Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Kamakhya Jn ( KYQ ) To Anand Vihar Term ( ANVT ) - KYQ ANVT EXPRES- 15621

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1905 Km.
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time 36 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 53 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Kamakhya Jn ( KYQ ) - Anand Vihar Term ( ANVT ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) Starting 5:35 AM 0 min 0
2 Goalpara Town (GLPT) 7:28 AM 7:30 AM 2 min 122
3 New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 8:35 AM 8:40 AM 5 min 202
4 Kokrajhar (KOJ) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 230
5 Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM 2 min 311
6 Binnaguri (BNV) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 380
7 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 1:30 PM 1:45 PM 15 min 480
8 Kishanganj (KNE) 2:46 PM 2:48 PM 2 min 567
9 Katihar Jn (KIR) 4:55 PM 5:05 PM 10 min 663
10 Naugachia (NNA) 5:51 PM 5:52 PM 1 min 720
11 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 787
12 Barauni Jn (BJU) 7:55 PM 8:05 PM 10 min 842
13 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 9:39 PM 9:40 PM 1 min 930
14 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM 10 min 989
15 Siwan Jn (SV) 12:20 AM 12:25 AM 5 min 1050
16 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 2:30 AM 2:45 AM 15 min 1169
17 Basti (BST) 3:45 AM 3:50 AM 5 min 1234
18 Mankapur Jn (MUR) 4:40 AM 4:42 AM 2 min 1295
19 Gonda Jn (GD) 5:10 AM 5:20 AM 10 min 1323
20 Sitapur Cantt (SCC) 8:20 AM 8:28 AM 8 min 1482
21 Chandausi Jn (CH) 1:05 PM 1:10 PM 5 min 1708
22 Moradabad Jn (MB) 2:15 PM 2:25 PM 10 min 1752
23 Hapur Jn (HPU) 3:58 PM 4:03 PM 5 min 1856
24 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 5:00 PM 5:02 PM 2 min 1893
25 Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) 5:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 1905

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
3A
SL
SL
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!