Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Kalka ( KLK ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - KLK DLI PASS- 54304

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 366 Km.
Total no. of Stops 47
Travel Time 12 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 29 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Kalka ( KLK ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Kalka (KLK) Starting 7:05 AM 0 min 0
2 Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 7:20 AM 7:22 AM 2 min 23
3 Chandigarh (CDG) 7:50 AM 8:02 AM 12 min 37
4 Ghagghar (GHG) 8:14 AM 8:16 AM 2 min 53
5 Dapper (DHPR) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 70
6 Lalru (LLU) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 77
7 Dhulkot (DKT) 8:50 AM 8:52 AM 2 min 92
8 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 9:13 AM 9:30 AM 17 min 104
9 Dukheri (DOKY) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM 1 min 112
10 Kesri (KES) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 117
11 Tandwal (TDW) 9:56 AM 9:58 AM 2 min 124
12 Barara (RAA) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 129
13 Mustafabad (MFB) 10:15 AM 10:16 AM 1 min 138
14 Darazpur (DZP) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM 1 min 146
15 Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 10:33 AM 10:34 AM 1 min 150
16 Jagadhri (JUD) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM 2 min 155
17 Kalanour (KNZ) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM 1 min 162
18 Sarsawa (SSW) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 172
19 Pilkhani (PKY) 11:33 AM 11:34 AM 1 min 178
20 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 12:40 PM 1:40 PM 60 min 185
21 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 1:54 PM 1:56 PM 2 min 192
22 Nagal (NGL) 2:06 PM 2:07 PM 1 min 202
23 Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM 1 min 210
24 Deoband (DBD) 2:28 PM 2:30 PM 2 min 220
25 Rohana Kalan (RNA) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 231
26 Bamanheri (BMHR) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM 1 min 239
27 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 3:04 PM 3:06 PM 2 min 243
28 Jarauda Nara (JDW) 3:18 PM 3:19 PM 1 min 251
29 Mansurpur (MSP) 3:28 PM 3:36 PM 8 min 256
30 Khatauli (KAT) 3:46 PM 3:47 PM 1 min 266
31 Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM 1 min 275
32 Daurala (DRLA) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 283
33 Pabli Khas (PQY) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 290
34 Meerut Cant (MUT) 4:26 PM 4:28 PM 2 min 295
35 Meerut City Jn (MTC) 4:40 PM 5:15 PM 35 min 299
36 Partapur (PRTP) 5:23 PM 5:24 PM 1 min 306
37 Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 311
38 Modinagar (MDNR) 5:41 PM 5:42 PM 1 min 319
39 Muradnagar (MUD) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 328
40 Duhai (DXH) 6:00 PM 6:01 PM 1 min 333
41 Guldhar (GUH) 6:08 PM 6:09 PM 1 min 336
42 Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 6:16 PM 6:17 PM 1 min 340
43 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 6:41 PM 6:43 PM 2 min 346
44 Sahibabad (SBB) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 353
45 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 358
46 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 360
47 Delhi Jn (DLI) 7:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 366

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
VPH
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
VPH
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!