Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Jharsuguda Jn ( JSG ) To Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) - JSG BSP PASS- 58213

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 206 Km.
Total no. of Stops 26
Travel Time 04 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 48 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Jharsuguda Jn ( JSG ) - Bilaspur Jn ( BSP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) Starting 5:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Ib (IB) 5:36 PM 5:37 PM 1 min 10
3 Brajarajnagar (BRJN) 5:40 PM 5:42 PM 2 min 12
4 Belpahar (BPH) 5:49 PM 5:51 PM 2 min 22
5 Himgir (HGR) 6:02 PM 6:03 PM 1 min 35
6 Daghora (DAO) 6:10 PM 6:11 PM 1 min 42
7 Jamga (JMG) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 54
8 Kotarlia (KRL) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 63
9 Raigarh (RIG) 6:40 PM 6:45 PM 5 min 73
10 Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 80
11 Bhupadeopur (BEF) 7:00 PM 7:01 PM 1 min 91
12 Robertson (ROB) 7:08 PM 7:09 PM 1 min 98
13 Kharsia (KHS) 7:17 PM 7:19 PM 2 min 107
14 Jharradih (JDI) 7:25 PM 7:26 PM 1 min 112
15 Sakti (SKT) 7:30 PM 7:35 PM 5 min 122
16 Jetha H (JDDA) 7:45 PM 7:46 PM 1 min 131
17 Baradwar (BUA) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 137
18 Saragaon Road H (SGRD) 8:01 PM 8:02 PM 1 min 143
19 Champa Jn (CPH) 8:26 PM 8:31 PM 5 min 152
20 Naila (NIA) 8:39 PM 8:41 PM 2 min 163
21 Kapan H (KPNA) 8:48 PM 8:49 PM 1 min 169
22 Akaltara (AKT) 8:55 PM 8:57 PM 2 min 178
23 Kotmi Sonar H (KTSH) 9:03 PM 9:04 PM 1 min 185
24 Jairamnagar (JRMG) 9:10 PM 9:11 PM 1 min 192
25 Gatora (GTW) 9:22 PM 9:24 PM 2 min 200
26 Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 9:50 PM Last Stop 0 min 206

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
2S
GS
2S
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!