Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Jhajha ( JAJ ) To Patna Jn ( PNBE ) - JAJ PNBE MEMU- 63207

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 177 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 06 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 27 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Jhajha ( JAJ ) - Patna Jn ( PNBE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Jhajha (JAJ) Starting 5:35 AM 0 min 0
2 Dadpur B H (DPX) 5:42 AM 5:43 AM 1 min 7
3 Gidhaur (GHR) 5:50 AM 5:51 AM 1 min 11
4 Chaura Bh (CUX) 5:56 AM 5:57 AM 1 min 17
5 Jamui (JMU) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 26
6 Bhalui (BFM) 6:17 AM 6:18 AM 1 min 35
7 Mananpur (MNP) 6:26 AM 6:28 AM 2 min 40
8 Bansipur (BSQP) 6:41 AM 6:43 AM 2 min 46
9 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 7:11 AM 7:13 AM 2 min 53
10 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 7:19 AM 7:21 AM 2 min 55
11 Mankatha (MKB) 7:27 AM 7:29 AM 2 min 60
12 Barhiya (BRYA) 7:49 AM 7:50 AM 1 min 70
13 Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 min 76
14 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 80
15 Tall Jn (TALL) 8:19 AM 8:21 AM 2 min 83
16 Mokama Jn (MKA) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 87
17 Mor (MOR) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 95
18 Punarakh (PHK) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 103
19 Barh (BARH) 9:33 AM 9:35 AM 2 min 113
20 Athmal Gola (ATL) 9:45 AM 9:47 AM 2 min 122
21 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 9:57 AM 9:59 AM 2 min 131
22 Karauta (KWO) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM 2 min 140
23 Khusropur (KOO) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM 2 min 146
24 Fatuha (FUT) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM 2 min 155
25 Banka Ghat (BKG) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM 2 min 161
26 Patna Saheb (PNC) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM 2 min 167
27 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1 min 170
28 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 174
29 Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 177

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!