Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Jasidih Jn ( JSME ) To Patna Jn ( PNBE ) - JSME PNBE MEMU- 63211

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 221 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 07 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 28 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Jasidih Jn ( JSME ) - Patna Jn ( PNBE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Jasidih Jn (JSME) Starting 4:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Lahabon (LHB) 4:29 PM 4:30 PM 1 min 16
3 Simultala (STL) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 26
4 Narganjo H (NRGO) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM 1 min 37
5 Jhajha (JAJ) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 45
6 Dadpur B H (DPX) 5:41 PM 5:43 PM 2 min 52
7 Gidhaur (GHR) 5:47 PM 5:49 PM 2 min 56
8 Chaura Bh (CUX) 5:54 PM 5:56 PM 2 min 63
9 Jamui (JMU) 6:03 PM 6:05 PM 2 min 71
10 Bhalui (BFM) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 80
11 Mananpur (MNP) 6:19 PM 6:21 PM 2 min 85
12 Bansipur (BSQP) 6:29 PM 6:31 PM 2 min 91
13 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 7:16 PM 7:18 PM 2 min 99
14 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 7:24 PM 7:26 PM 2 min 100
15 Mankatha (MKB) 7:36 PM 7:38 PM 2 min 106
16 Barhiya (BRYA) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 115
17 Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM 2 min 121
18 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 8:09 PM 8:11 PM 2 min 125
19 Tall Jn (TALL) 8:15 PM 8:17 PM 2 min 127
20 Mokama Jn (MKA) 9:20 PM 9:22 PM 2 min 132
21 Mor (MOR) 9:34 PM 9:36 PM 2 min 139
22 Punarakh (PHK) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 147
23 Barh (BARH) 10:07 PM 10:09 PM 2 min 157
24 Athmal Gola (ATL) 10:22 PM 10:24 PM 2 min 166
25 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:29 PM 10:31 PM 2 min 175
26 Karauta (KWO) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 184
27 Khusropur (KOO) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM 2 min 190
28 Fatuha (FUT) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM 2 min 199
29 Banka Ghat (BKG) 11:21 PM 11:23 PM 2 min 205
30 Patna Saheb (PNC) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM 2 min 211
31 Gulzarbagh (GZH) 11:34 PM 11:36 PM 2 min 214
32 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM 2 min 219
33 Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:05 AM Last Stop 0 min 221

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!