Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) To Tirupati ( TPTY ) - UBL TIRUPATI PA- 57273

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 579 Km.
Total no. of Stops 61
Travel Time 15 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 37 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) - Tirupati ( TPTY ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) Starting 6:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Sisvinhalli H (SVHE) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 23
3 Annigeri (NGR) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 36
4 Hulkoti (LKT) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 46
5 Gadag Jn (GDG) 7:10 AM 7:15 AM 5 min 59
6 Bhanapur (BNP) 8:19 AM 8:20 AM 1 min 104
7 Koppal (KBL) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 116
8 Ginigera (GIN) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 127
9 Munirabad (MRB) 8:54 AM 8:55 AM 1 min 138
10 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 144
11 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 176
12 Daroji (DAJ) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM 1 min 182
13 Bellary Cantt (BYC) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM 1 min 204
14 Bellary Jn (BAY) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM 5 min 209
15 Haddinagundu (HDD) 11:18 AM 11:19 AM 1 min 216
16 Hagari (HGI) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 223
17 Virapur (VP) 11:37 AM 11:38 AM 1 min 232
18 Tsakibanda (TKBN) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 236
19 Bevinahalu (BNL) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM 1 min 240
20 Bantanahal (BLL) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 min 247
21 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 12:25 PM 12:40 PM 15 min 259
22 Timmanacherla (TIM) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM 1 min 263
23 Nakkanadoddi (NKDO) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM 1 min 272
24 Patakottacheruvu (PLU) 1:01 PM 1:02 PM 1 min 276
25 Gooty Jn (GY) 1:14 PM 1:15 PM 1 min 288
26 Jakkalacheruvu (JKO) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 300
27 Rayalcheruvu (RLO) 1:36 PM 1:37 PM 1 min 312
28 Vemulapadu (VML) 1:46 PM 1:47 PM 1 min 317
29 Juturu (JUR) 1:54 PM 1:55 PM 1 min 323
30 Komali (KMQA) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 1 min 330
31 Tadipatri (TU) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 336
32 Challavaripalle (CLPE) 2:21 PM 2:22 PM 1 min 343
33 Vanganur (VRN) 2:29 PM 2:30 PM 1 min 349
34 Regadipalli (RLL) 2:36 PM 2:37 PM 1 min 356
35 Kondapuram (KDP) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM 1 min 364
36 Mangapatnam (MUM) 3:14 PM 3:15 PM 1 min 373
37 Muddanuru (MOO) 3:29 PM 3:30 PM 1 min 389
38 Kalamalla (KMH) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 397
39 Yerraguntla (YA) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 405
40 Yerragudipad (YGD) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 414
41 Kamalapuram (KKM) 4:09 PM 4:10 PM 1 min 420
42 Gangayapalle (GPY) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM 1 min 427
43 Krishnapuram (KPU) 4:25 PM 4:26 PM 1 min 437
44 Cuddapah (HX) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 444
45 Kanamalopalle (KNLP) 5:16 PM 5:17 PM 1 min 454
46 Bhakarapeta (BKPT) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 461
47 Ontimitta (VNM) 5:32 PM 5:33 PM 1 min 466
48 Mantapampalle (MMPL) 5:42 PM 5:43 PM 1 min 477
49 Nandalur (NRE) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM 1 min 484
50 Hastavaramu (HAQ) 6:09 PM 6:10 PM 1 min 490
51 Razampeta (RJP) 6:18 PM 6:19 PM 1 min 495
52 Pullampet (PMT) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM 1 min 504
53 Reddipalle (RPL) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 508
54 Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 515
55 Anantarajupet (ANE) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 521
56 Koduru (KOU) 6:57 PM 6:58 PM 1 min 528
57 Settigunta (SF) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 538
58 Balapalle (BLPE) 7:19 PM 7:20 PM 1 min 545
59 Mamanduru (MRM) 7:28 PM 7:29 PM 1 min 555
60 Renigunta Jn (RU) 8:35 PM 9:30 PM 55 min 569
61 Tirupati (TPTY) 9:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 579

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!