Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) To Miraj Jn ( MRJ ) - HUBLI MIRAJ PASS- 51420

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 279 Km.
Total no. of Stops 33
Travel Time 07 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) - Miraj Jn ( MRJ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Hubballi Jn (UBL) Starting 12:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Unkal (UNK) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM 1 min 4
3 Navalur (NVU) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 13
4 Dharwad (DWR) 1:06 PM 1:08 PM 2 min 20
5 Kyarkop (KRKP) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 26
6 Mugad (MGD) 1:25 PM 1:26 PM 1 min 34
7 Kambarganvi (KBI) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 45
8 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 57
9 Tavargatti (TVG) 2:02 PM 2:03 PM 1 min 66
10 Nagargali (NAG) 2:09 PM 2:10 PM 1 min 71
11 Devarayi (DEV) 2:19 PM 2:20 PM 1 min 78
12 Londa Jn (LD) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM 2 min 90
13 Gunji (GNJ) 3:12 PM 3:13 PM 1 min 104
14 Khanapur (KNP) 3:24 PM 3:25 PM 1 min 116
15 Idalhond H (IDJ) 3:31 PM 3:32 PM 1 min 123
16 Desur (DUR) 3:39 PM 3:40 PM 1 min 130
17 Belgaum (BGM) 4:00 PM 4:05 PM 5 min 141
18 Sambre (SXB) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 150
19 Sulebhavi (SBH) 4:22 PM 4:23 PM 1 min 157
20 Suladhal (SUL) 4:32 PM 4:33 PM 1 min 169
21 Pachhapur (PCH) 4:44 PM 4:45 PM 1 min 178
22 Parakanhatti H (PRKH) 4:54 PM 4:55 PM 1 min 185
23 Gokak Road (GKK) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 194
24 Ghatprabha (GPB) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 199
25 Bagewadi H (BGWD) 5:44 PM 5:45 PM 1 min 207
26 Chikodi Road (CKR) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 214
27 Raybag (RBG) 6:24 PM 6:25 PM 1 min 228
28 Chinchli (CNC) 6:34 PM 6:35 PM 1 min 239
29 Kudachi (KUD) 6:49 PM 6:50 PM 1 min 246
30 Ugar Khurd (UGR) 6:59 PM 7:00 PM 1 min 252
31 Shedbal (SED) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 262
32 Vijayanagar (VJR) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM 1 min 271
33 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 8:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 279

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!