Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Hatia ( HTE ) To Patna Jn ( PNBE ) - PATLIPUTRA EXP- 18622

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 539 Km.
Total no. of Stops 44
Travel Time 14 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 37 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Hatia ( HTE ) - Patna Jn ( PNBE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Hatia (HTE) Starting 10:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Ranchi (RNC) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM 10 min 7
3 Namkom (NKM) 10:32 PM 10:33 PM 1 min 12
4 Muri (MURI) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM 5 min 69
5 Jhalida (JAA) 11:59 PM 12:01 AM 2 min 82
6 Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 12:45 AM 12:55 AM 10 min 122
7 Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 1:25 AM 1:30 AM 5 min 137
8 Katrasgarh (KTH) 2:17 AM 2:22 AM 5 min 158
9 Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 3:20 AM 3:40 AM 20 min 171
10 Kumardubi (KMME) 4:17 AM 4:18 AM 1 min 210
11 Barakar (BRR) 4:23 AM 4:24 AM 1 min 213
12 Kulti (ULT) 4:35 AM 4:36 AM 1 min 216
13 Chittaranjan (CRJ) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 233
14 Jamtara (JMT) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 247
15 Vidyasagar (VDS) 5:47 AM 5:48 AM 1 min 265
16 Madhupur Jn (MDP) 6:11 AM 6:15 AM 4 min 289
17 Mathurapur (MUW) 6:27 AM 6:28 AM 1 min 301
18 Sankarpur (SNQ) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 309
19 Jasidih Jn (JSME) 6:49 AM 6:52 AM 3 min 318
20 Simultala (STL) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 343
21 Jhajha (JAJ) 7:50 AM 7:55 AM 5 min 362
22 Gidhaur (GHR) 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 min 373
23 Chaura Bh (CUX) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 380
24 Jamui (JMU) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 388
25 Bhalui (BFM) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 397
26 Mananpur (MNP) 8:41 AM 8:42 AM 1 min 402
27 Bansipur (BSQP) 8:49 AM 8:51 AM 2 min 408
28 Kiul Jn (KIUL) 9:12 AM 9:14 AM 2 min 416
29 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 9:20 AM 9:22 AM 2 min 417
30 Mankatha (MKB) 9:28 AM 9:30 AM 2 min 423
31 Barhiya (BRYA) 9:47 AM 9:49 AM 2 min 432
32 Rampur Dumra (RDUM) 9:55 AM 9:57 AM 2 min 438
33 Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 10:02 AM 10:04 AM 2 min 443
34 Mokama Jn (MKA) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM 2 min 450
35 Mor (MOR) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 457
36 Punarakh (PHK) 10:32 AM 10:34 AM 2 min 465
37 Barh (BARH) 10:47 AM 10:49 AM 2 min 476
38 Athmal Gola (ATL) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM 2 min 485
39 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM 2 min 494
40 Khusropur (KOO) 11:36 AM 11:38 AM 2 min 509
41 Fatuha (FUT) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM 2 min 517
42 Patna Saheb (PNC) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM 2 min 529
43 Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM 2 min 537
44 Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 539

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!