Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Guntur Jn ( GNT ) To Narasapur ( NS ) - GNT NS PASS- 57381

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 168 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 06 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 28 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Guntur Jn ( GNT ) - Narasapur ( NS ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Guntur Jn (GNT) Starting 4:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Pedakakani H (PDKN) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 7
3 Namburu (NBR) 4:50 PM 4:51 PM 1 min 9
4 Mangalagiri (MAG) 5:04 PM 5:05 PM 1 min 20
5 Krishna Canal Jn (KCC) 5:25 PM 5:26 PM 1 min 27
6 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 5:45 PM 6:05 PM 20 min 32
7 Madhranagar (MDUN) 6:12 PM 6:13 PM 1 min 34
8 Ramavarappadu (RMV) 6:22 PM 6:23 PM 1 min 38
9 Nidamanuru (NDM) 6:30 PM 6:31 PM 1 min 44
10 Tenneru H (TNRU) 6:45 PM 6:46 PM 1 min 53
11 Tarigoppula (TGU) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 55
12 Indupalli (IDP) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 60
13 Ventrapragada (VPG) 7:07 PM 7:08 PM 1 min 64
14 Dosapadu (DPD) 7:12 PM 7:13 PM 1 min 66
15 Gudivada Jn (GDV) 7:35 PM 7:40 PM 5 min 73
16 Moturu (OTR) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 81
17 Putlacheruvu (PCU) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 89
18 Mokhasa Kalavapudi (MVP) 8:04 PM 8:05 PM 1 min 91
19 Mandavalli (MDVL) 8:09 PM 8:10 PM 1 min 95
20 Kaikalur (KKLR) 8:19 PM 8:20 PM 1 min 102
21 Pallevada (PLVA) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 110
22 Akividu (AKVD) 8:41 PM 8:42 PM 1 min 119
23 Undi (UNDI) 8:56 PM 8:57 PM 1 min 130
24 Bhimavararn Town (BVRT) 9:05 PM 9:06 PM 1 min 137
25 Bhimavaram Jn (BVRM) 9:30 PM 9:35 PM 5 min 138
26 Srungavruksham (SGKM) 9:46 PM 9:47 PM 1 min 145
27 Viravasaram (VVM) 9:51 PM 9:53 PM 2 min 149
28 Lankalakoderu H (LKDU) 10:00 PM 10:01 PM 1 min 153
29 Palakollu (PKO) 10:07 PM 10:09 PM 2 min 159
30 Narasapur (NS) 10:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 168

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
2S
2S
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!