Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Gondia Jn ( G ) To Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) - VIDARBHA EXPRES- 12106

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 967 Km.
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time 16 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 60 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Gondia Jn ( G ) - Mumbai CST ( CSTM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Gondia Jn (G) Starting 2:55 PM 0 min 0
2 Tumsar Road (TMR) 3:31 PM 3:33 PM 2 min 50
3 Bhandara Road (BRD) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 68
4 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 5:00 PM 5:15 PM 15 min 130
5 Ajni (AJNI) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM 1 min 133
6 Wardha Jn (WR) 6:17 PM 6:20 PM 3 min 209
7 Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 6:42 PM 6:43 PM 1 min 239
8 Dhamangaon (DMN) 7:01 PM 7:02 PM 1 min 259
9 Chandur (CND) 7:17 PM 7:18 PM 1 min 275
10 Badnera Jn (BD) 7:57 PM 8:00 PM 3 min 305
11 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 8:28 PM 8:30 PM 2 min 346
12 Akola Jn (AK) 9:00 PM 9:05 PM 5 min 383
13 Shegaon (SEG) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 421
14 Nandura (NN) 9:49 PM 9:50 PM 1 min 445
15 Malkapur (MKU) 10:10 PM 10:12 PM 2 min 473
16 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 11:05 PM 11:15 PM 10 min 523
17 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 547
18 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM 1 min 640
19 Manmad Jn (MMR) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 2 min 707
20 Nasik Road (NK) 2:27 AM 2:30 AM 3 min 780
21 Igatpuri (IGP) 3:40 AM 3:45 AM 5 min 831
22 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 5:40 AM 5:45 AM 5 min 914
23 Thane (TNA) 6:04 AM 6:05 AM 1 min 934
24 Dadar Cr (DR) 6:34 AM 6:35 AM 1 min 958
25 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 7:00 AM Last Stop 0 min 967

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
2A
1A + 2A
2A
2A + 3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!