Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Farrukhabad Jn ( FBD ) To Allahabad Jn ( ALD ) - FBD ALD PASS- 51824

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 333 Km.
Total no. of Stops 57
Travel Time 09 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 34 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Farrukhabad Jn ( FBD ) - Allahabad Jn ( ALD ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) Starting 10:10 AM 0 min 0
2 Fatehgarh (FGR) 10:26 AM 10:27 AM 1 min 4
3 Yaqutganj H (YAG) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM 1 min 10
4 Kamalganj (KLJ) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM 1 min 17
5 Singhirampur H (SGRP) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 21
6 Khudaganj (KDJ) 11:06 AM 11:07 AM 1 min 25
7 Malikpur H (MLKP) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 31
8 Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM 1 min 37
9 Khudlapur F (KHDP) 11:30 AM 11:31 AM 1 min 41
10 Jasoda (JDA) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM 1 min 46
11 Jalalpur Panwara F (JPP) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 52
12 Kannauj City F (KJNC) 11:50 AM 11:51 AM 1 min 56
13 Kannauj (KJN) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM 2 min 58
14 Mani Mau (MNMU) 12:05 PM 12:06 PM 1 min 63
15 Gangwa Pur H (GWP) 12:12 PM 12:13 PM 1 min 70
16 Araul Makanpur (ARL) 12:18 PM 12:19 PM 1 min 74
17 Bakhoti Khas H (BKTS) 12:25 PM 12:26 PM 1 min 78
18 Bilhaur (BLU) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM 1 min 84
19 Dhaursalar H (DUO) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM 1 min 91
20 Utri Pura (UTP) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM 1 min 95
21 Barrajpur (BJR) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM 1 min 103
22 Chaubepur (CBR) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 113
23 Mandhana Jn (MDA) 1:20 PM 1:21 PM 1 min 120
24 Kalianpur (KAP) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 127
25 Rawatpur (RPO) 1:48 PM 1:50 PM 2 min 132
26 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 2:00 PM 2:10 PM 10 min 136
27 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 2:20 PM 2:40 PM 20 min 139
28 Chandari (CNBI) 2:51 PM 2:52 PM 1 min 143
29 Chakeri (CHK) 3:01 PM 3:02 PM 1 min 150
30 Rooma (RXM) 3:09 PM 3:10 PM 1 min 155
31 Sirsaul (SSL) 3:17 PM 3:18 PM 1 min 161
32 Prempur (PMPR) 3:26 PM 3:27 PM 1 min 167
33 Karbigwan (KBN) 3:33 PM 3:34 PM 1 min 173
34 Aung (AUNG) 3:41 PM 3:42 PM 1 min 179
35 Bindki Road (BKO) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 185
36 Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ) 4:01 PM 4:02 PM 1 min 193
37 Malwan (MWH) 4:11 PM 4:12 PM 1 min 200
38 Kurasti Kalan (KKS) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 209
39 Fatehpur (FTP) 4:50 PM 4:55 PM 5 min 216
40 Ramva (RAMA) 5:01 PM 5:02 PM 1 min 222
41 Faizullapur (FYZ) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 228
42 Rasulabad (RUB) 5:20 PM 5:21 PM 1 min 236
43 Sath Naraini (SNIE) 5:29 PM 5:30 PM 1 min 244
44 Khaga (KGA) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 251
45 Katoghan (KTCE) 5:48 PM 5:49 PM 1 min 258
46 Kunwar (KUW) 5:55 PM 5:56 PM 1 min 264
47 Athsarai (ASCE) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 269
48 Sirathu (SRO) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 276
49 Shujatpur (SJT) 6:25 PM 6:26 PM 1 min 286
50 Bidanpur (BDNP) 6:32 PM 6:33 PM 1 min 292
51 Bharwari (BRE) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 296
52 Manoharganj (MNJ) 6:52 PM 6:53 PM 1 min 304
53 Saiyid Sarawan (SYWN) 7:02 PM 7:03 PM 1 min 311
54 Manauri (MRE) 7:10 PM 7:11 PM 1 min 315
55 Bamhrauli (BMU) 7:21 PM 7:22 PM 1 min 324
56 Subedarganj (SFG) 7:37 PM 7:38 PM 1 min 329
57 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 8:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 333

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!