Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) To Saharanpur Jn ( SRE ) - DLI SRE DMU- 74001

Train TypeDMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 180 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 05 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - Saharanpur Jn ( SRE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Delhi Jn (DLI) Starting 4:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 6
3 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 5:05 PM 5:06 PM 1 min 8
4 Sahibabad (SBB) 5:12 PM 5:13 PM 1 min 13
5 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 2 min 19
6 Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 5:39 PM 5:40 PM 1 min 25
7 Guldhar (GUH) 5:47 PM 5:48 PM 1 min 29
8 Duhai (DXH) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 33
9 Muradnagar (MUD) 6:01 PM 6:02 PM 1 min 37
10 Modinagar (MDNR) 6:13 PM 6:14 PM 1 min 47
11 Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 6:23 PM 6:24 PM 1 min 55
12 Partapur (PRTP) 6:31 PM 6:32 PM 1 min 60
13 Meerut City Jn (MTC) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 67
14 Meerut Cant (MUT) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 71
15 Pabli Khas (PQY) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM 2 min 76
16 Daurala (DRLA) 7:26 PM 7:27 PM 1 min 83
17 Sakhoti Tanda (SKF) 7:35 PM 7:36 PM 1 min 91
18 Khatauli (KAT) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 100
19 Mansurpur (MSP) 7:56 PM 7:57 PM 1 min 109
20 Jarauda Nara (JDW) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 115
21 Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) 8:11 PM 8:13 PM 2 min 122
22 Bamanheri (BMHR) 8:21 PM 8:22 PM 1 min 127
23 Rohana Kalan (RNA) 8:32 PM 8:33 PM 1 min 134
24 Deoband (DBD) 8:45 PM 8:46 PM 1 min 146
25 Talheri Bazurg (THJ) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 156
26 Nagal (NGL) 9:07 PM 9:08 PM 1 min 164
27 Tapri Jn (TPZ) 9:43 PM 9:44 PM 1 min 174
28 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) 10:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 180

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!