Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Chhapra Jn ( CPR ) To Delhi Jn ( DLI ) - LOK NAYAK EXP- 15115

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1000 Km.
Total no. of Stops 21
Travel Time 24 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Chhapra Jn ( CPR ) - Delhi Jn ( DLI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Chhapra Jn (CPR) Starting 11:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Ballia (BUI) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM 5 min 66
3 Yusufpur (YFP) 1:15 PM 1:17 PM 2 min 111
4 Ghazipur City (GCT) 1:38 PM 1:43 PM 5 min 131
5 Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 2:45 PM 2:50 PM 5 min 171
6 Dobhi H (DHE) 3:12 PM 3:14 PM 2 min 193
7 Muftiganj H (MFJ) 3:43 PM 3:45 PM 2 min 213
8 Jaunpur Jn (Rev) (JNU) 4:15 PM 4:40 PM 25 min 230
9 Shahganj Jn (SHG) 5:10 PM 5:19 PM 9 min 263
10 Faizabad Jn (FD) 6:55 PM 7:00 PM 5 min 368
11 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 10:20 PM 10:40 PM 20 min 496
12 Hardoi (HRI) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM 2 min 597
13 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 2:40 AM 2:45 AM 5 min 660
14 Aonla (AO) 4:36 AM 4:38 AM 2 min 753
15 Chandausi Jn (CH) 6:05 AM 6:10 AM 5 min 795
16 Moradabad Jn (MB) 7:30 AM 7:45 AM 15 min 839
17 Amroha (AMRO) 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 2 min 869
18 Hapur Jn (HPU) 9:58 AM 10:00 AM 2 min 943
19 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM 2 min 980
20 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM 2 min 994
21 Delhi Jn (DLI) 11:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 1000

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!