Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Chennai Central ( MAS ) To Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) - ANUVRATEXPRESS- 22631

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2565 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 44 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 57 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)

Chennai Central ( MAS ) - Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Chennai Central (MAS) Starting 9:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Sullurupeta (SPE) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM 2 min 83
3 Gudur Jn (GDR) 11:30 PM 11:35 PM 5 min 138
4 Nellore (NLR) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM 2 min 176
5 Ongole (OGL) 1:26 AM 1:28 AM 2 min 292
6 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 3:55 AM 4:05 AM 10 min 431
7 Khammam (KMT) 5:15 AM 5:17 AM 2 min 532
8 Warangal (WL) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 2 min 639
9 Ramagundam (RDM) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 740
10 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 9:23 AM 9:25 AM 2 min 812
11 Balharshah (BPQ) 11:25 AM 11:40 AM 15 min 881
12 Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 11:58 AM 11:59 AM 1 min 895
13 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 2:45 PM 2:55 PM 10 min 1093
14 Itarsi Jn (ET) 8:00 PM 8:05 PM 5 min 1390
15 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:30 PM 10:35 PM 5 min 1481
16 Bairagarh (BIH) 11:01 PM 11:03 PM 2 min 1492
17 Sehore (SEH) 11:24 PM 11:26 PM 2 min 1520
18 Shujalpur (SJP) 12:06 AM 12:08 AM 2 min 1562
19 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 2:00 AM 2:10 AM 10 min 1665
20 Nagda Jn (NAD) 3:20 AM 3:50 AM 30 min 1720
21 Shamgarh (SGZ) 4:48 AM 4:50 AM 2 min 1811
22 Kota Jn (KOTA) 6:20 AM 6:30 AM 10 min 1945
23 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 8:30 AM 8:45 AM 15 min 2053
24 Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 9:26 AM 9:28 AM 2 min 2118
25 Durgapura (DPA) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM 2 min 2177
26 Jaipur Jn (JP) 10:45 AM 10:55 AM 10 min 2184
27 Phulera Jn (FL) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM 2 min 2239
28 Makrana Jn (MKN) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM 2 min 2303
29 Degana Jn (DNA) 1:28 PM 1:32 PM 4 min 2347
30 Nagaur (NGO) 3:22 PM 3:24 PM 2 min 2450
31 Nokha (NOK) 4:04 PM 4:06 PM 2 min 2501
32 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 6:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 2565

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
LWLRRM
1A
2A
2A
2A
LWCBAC
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
LWLRRM
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!