Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur ( KOP ) To Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) - KOP HYB EXPRESS- 11304

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 998 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 23 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 43 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur ( KOP ) - Hyderabad Decan ( HYB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP) Starting 7:35 AM 0 min 0
2 Hatkanagale (HTK) 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 2 min 21
3 Miraj Jn (Rev) (MRJ) 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 30 min 48
4 Kudachi (KUD) 9:30 AM 9:32 AM 2 min 81
5 Raybag (RBG) 9:46 AM 9:48 AM 2 min 98
6 Ghatprabha (GPB) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 127
7 Belgaum (BGM) 12:00 PM 12:05 PM 5 min 185
8 Londa Jn (LD) 1:08 PM 1:10 PM 2 min 236
9 Alanavar Jn (LWR) 1:43 PM 1:45 PM 2 min 270
10 Dharwad (DWR) 2:55 PM 3:00 PM 5 min 306
11 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 4:05 PM 4:15 PM 10 min 326
12 Gadag Jn (GDG) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 384
13 Koppal (KBL) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 442
14 Hosapete Jn (HPT) 6:58 PM 7:00 PM 2 min 470
15 Toranagallu Jn (TNGL) 7:43 PM 7:45 PM 2 min 502
16 Bellary Jn (BAY) 8:45 PM 8:50 PM 5 min 535
17 Guntakal Jn (Rev) (GTL) 9:35 PM 9:55 PM 20 min 585
18 Adoni (AD) 10:30 PM 10:32 PM 2 min 637
19 Kosgi (KO) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM 1 min 665
20 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 678
21 Raichur (RC) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM 2 min 706
22 Krishna (KSN) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM 1 min 731
23 Saidapur (SADP) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM 2 min 751
24 Yadgir (YG) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM 2 min 775
25 Nalwar (NW) 1:33 AM 1:35 AM 2 min 800
26 Chittapur (CT) 2:24 AM 2:26 AM 2 min 829
27 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 2:31 AM 2:33 AM 2 min 838
28 Seram (SEM) 2:41 AM 2:43 AM 2 min 851
29 Kurgunta (KQT) 2:51 AM 2:53 AM 2 min 859
30 Nawandgi (NAW) 3:13 AM 3:15 AM 2 min 867
31 Tandur (TDU) 3:28 AM 3:30 AM 2 min 884
32 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 4:18 AM 4:20 AM 2 min 925
33 Shankarpalli (SKP) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 954
34 Lingampalli (LPI) 4:58 AM 5:00 AM 2 min 975
35 Sanatnagar (SNF) 5:18 AM 5:20 AM 2 min 989
36 Begampet (BMT) 5:37 AM 5:38 AM 1 min 993
37 Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 6:45 AM Last Stop 0 min 998

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
2A
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!