Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur ( KOP ) To Gondia Jn ( G ) - MAHARASHTRA EXP- 11039

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1346 Km.
Total no. of Stops 62
Travel Time 28 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur ( KOP ) - Gondia Jn ( G ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 C Sahumaharaj T Kolhapur (KOP) Starting 3:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Valivade (VV) 3:37 PM 3:39 PM 2 min 7
3 Rukadi (RKD) 3:47 PM 3:49 PM 2 min 14
4 Hatkanagale (HTK) 3:58 PM 4:00 PM 2 min 21
5 Jayasingpur (JSP) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 36
6 Miraj Jn (MRJ) 4:35 PM 4:40 PM 5 min 48
7 Sangli (SLI) 4:52 PM 4:55 PM 3 min 55
8 Bhilavadi (BVQ) 5:15 PM 5:17 PM 2 min 74
9 Kirloskarvadi (KOV) 5:32 PM 5:34 PM 2 min 88
10 Takari (TKR) 5:43 PM 5:45 PM 2 min 96
11 Bhavani Nagar (BVNR) 5:49 PM 5:51 PM 2 min 102
12 Karad (KRD) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 123
13 Masur (MSR) 6:25 PM 6:27 PM 2 min 137
14 Targaon (TAZ) 6:38 PM 6:40 PM 2 min 149
15 Rahimatpur (RMP) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 160
16 Koregaon (KRG) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 171
17 Satara (STR) 7:25 PM 7:28 PM 3 min 181
18 Jarandeshwar (JSV) 7:38 PM 7:40 PM 2 min 189
19 Wathar (WTR) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 207
20 Lonand (LNN) 8:32 PM 8:34 PM 2 min 234
21 Nira (NIRA) 8:43 PM 8:45 PM 2 min 242
22 Jejuri (JJR) 9:13 PM 9:15 PM 2 min 269
23 Ambale (ABLE) 9:28 PM 9:30 PM 2 min 286
24 Ghorpuri (GPR) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM 2 min 324
25 Pune Jn (Rev) (PUNE) 11:05 PM 11:20 PM 15 min 327
26 Uruli (URI) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 355
27 Kedgaon (KDG) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM 2 min 381
28 Daund Jn (Rev) (DD) 12:55 AM 1:10 AM 15 min 402
29 Ahmadnagar (ANG) 2:37 AM 2:40 AM 3 min 486
30 Belapur (BAP) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 553
31 Puntamba (PB) 4:08 AM 4:10 AM 2 min 573
32 Kopargaon (KPG) 4:31 AM 4:33 AM 2 min 597
33 Yeola (YL) 5:03 AM 5:05 AM 2 min 611
34 Manmad Jn (MMR) 6:10 AM 6:15 AM 5 min 639
35 Nandgaon (NGN) 6:33 AM 6:35 AM 2 min 664
36 Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 2 min 706
37 Pachora Jn (PC) 7:33 AM 7:35 AM 2 min 751
38 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 8:13 AM 8:15 AM 2 min 799
39 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 8:40 AM 9:00 AM 20 min 823
40 Bodwad (BDWD) 9:32 AM 9:34 AM 2 min 853
41 Malkapur (MKU) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 873
42 Nandura (NN) 10:10 AM 10:12 AM 2 min 901
43 Jalamb Jn (JM) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 913
44 Shegaon (SEG) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM 2 min 925
45 Akola Jn (AK) 11:15 AM 11:20 AM 5 min 963
46 Murtajapur Jn (MZR) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM 2 min 1000
47 Badnera Jn (BD) 1:00 PM 1:05 PM 5 min 1041
48 Chandur (CND) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM 2 min 1071
49 Dhamangaon (DMN) 1:45 PM 1:47 PM 2 min 1087
50 Pulgaon Jn (PLO) 2:02 PM 2:04 PM 2 min 1107
51 Wardha Jn (WR) 2:42 PM 2:45 PM 3 min 1137
52 Sewagram (SEGM) 2:50 PM 2:52 PM 2 min 1139
53 Tuljapur (TGP) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 1161
54 Sindi (SNI) 3:17 PM 3:19 PM 2 min 1170
55 Ajni (AJNI) 4:03 PM 4:05 PM 2 min 1213
56 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 5:20 PM 5:40 PM 20 min 1215
57 Itwari (ITR) 5:49 PM 5:51 PM 2 min 1220
58 Kamptee (KP) 6:12 PM 6:14 PM 2 min 1230
59 Bhandara Road (BRD) 6:44 PM 6:46 PM 2 min 1278
60 Tumsar Road (TMR) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 1296
61 Tirora (TRO) 7:17 PM 7:19 PM 2 min 1316
62 Gondia Jn (G) 8:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 1346

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!