Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) To Yesvantpur Jn ( YPR ) - BKN YPR EXPRESS- 16588

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2450 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 53 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) - Yesvantpur Jn ( YPR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) Starting 10:10 PM 0 min 0
2 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 1:06 AM 1:11 AM 5 min 173
3 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 3:15 AM 3:30 AM 15 min 278
4 Luni Jn (LUNI) 3:59 AM 4:02 AM 3 min 309
5 Pali Marwar (PMY) 4:41 AM 4:43 AM 2 min 350
6 Marwar Jn (MJ) 5:48 AM 5:53 AM 5 min 381
7 Rani (RANI) 6:29 AM 6:31 AM 2 min 433
8 Falna (FA) 6:46 AM 6:48 AM 2 min 447
9 Abu Road (ABR) 8:15 AM 8:25 AM 10 min 546
10 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 9:50 AM 9:52 AM 2 min 599
11 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 11:12 AM 11:14 AM 2 min 664
12 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 1:10 PM 2:00 PM 50 min 732
13 Nadiad Jn (ND) 2:56 PM 2:58 PM 2 min 777
14 Anand Jn (ANND) 3:13 PM 3:15 PM 2 min 796
15 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 3:58 PM 4:03 PM 5 min 831
16 Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 4:56 PM 4:58 PM 2 min 911
17 Surat (ST) 6:30 PM 6:35 PM 5 min 960
18 Vapi (VAPI) 7:48 PM 7:50 PM 2 min 1053
19 Boisar (BOR) 8:39 PM 8:41 PM 2 min 1124
20 Vasai Road (BSR) 9:35 PM 9:45 PM 10 min 1175
21 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:42 PM 10:45 PM 3 min 1227
22 Lonavla (LNL) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM 2 min 1302
23 Pune Jn (PUNE) 2:10 AM 2:20 AM 10 min 1366
24 Solapur Jn (SUR) 8:35 AM 8:45 AM 10 min 1629
25 Vijayapura (BJP) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min 1738
26 Bagalkot (BGK) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM 2 min 1835
27 Gadag Jn (GDG) 3:40 PM 3:50 PM 10 min 1928
28 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 6:10 PM 6:20 PM 10 min 1986
29 Davangere (DVG) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 2130
30 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 12:02 AM 12:07 AM 5 min 2290
31 Tumkur (TK) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 2386
32 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 3:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 2450

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!