Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) To H Sahib Nanded ( NED ) - BKN NED EXP- 17624

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1672 Km.
Total no. of Stops 29
Travel Time 35 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 48 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) - H Sahib Nanded ( NED ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) Starting 3:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Nokha (NOK) 4:31 PM 4:33 PM 2 min 65
3 Nagaur (NGO) 5:21 PM 5:23 PM 2 min 116
4 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 6:11 PM 6:16 PM 5 min 173
5 Jodhpur Jn (JU) 9:00 PM 9:15 PM 15 min 278
6 Luni Jn (LUNI) 9:44 PM 9:47 PM 3 min 309
7 Pali Marwar (PMY) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM 2 min 350
8 Marwar Jn (MJ) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM 5 min 381
9 Falna (FA) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM 2 min 447
10 Sirohi Road (SOH) 1:09 AM 1:11 AM 2 min 502
11 Abu Road (ABR) 2:03 AM 2:13 AM 10 min 546
12 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 599
13 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 4:30 AM 4:32 AM 2 min 664
14 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 6:25 AM 6:50 AM 25 min 732
15 Nadiad Jn (ND) 7:36 AM 7:38 AM 2 min 777
16 Anand Jn (ANND) 7:52 AM 7:54 AM 2 min 796
17 Vadodara Jn (BRC) 8:50 AM 8:55 AM 5 min 831
18 Bharuch Jn (BH) 9:47 AM 9:49 AM 2 min 901
19 Surat (ST) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM 10 min 960
20 Nandurbar (NDB) 2:00 PM 2:05 PM 5 min 1120
21 Amalner (AN) 4:30 PM 4:32 PM 2 min 1216
22 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 6:13 PM 6:15 PM 2 min 1271
23 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 6:40 PM 6:50 PM 10 min 1295
24 Akola Jn (AK) 9:20 PM 9:30 PM 10 min 1435
25 Washim (WHM) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM 1 min 1514
26 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM 1 min 1562
27 Basmat (BMF) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM 2 min 1620
28 Purna Jn (PAU) 1:10 AM 1:30 AM 20 min 1642
29 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 2:45 AM Last Stop 0 min 1672

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!