Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) To Chennai Central ( MAS ) - ANUVRAT EXP- 22632

Train TypeSuper Fast
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 2565 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 43 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 59 km/hr
Fare Type Superfast
Available Classes
First class AC (1A)
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)

Bikaner Jn ( BKN ) - Chennai Central ( MAS ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bikaner Jn (BKN) Starting 2:50 PM 0 min 0
2 Nokha (NOK) 3:41 PM 3:43 PM 2 min 65
3 Nagaur (NGO) 4:32 PM 4:34 PM 2 min 116
4 Degana Jn (DNA) 6:01 PM 6:04 PM 3 min 218
5 Makrana Jn (MKN) 7:01 PM 7:03 PM 2 min 262
6 Phulera Jn (FL) 8:40 PM 8:42 PM 2 min 327
7 Jaipur Jn (JP) 9:30 PM 9:40 PM 10 min 382
8 Durgapura (DPA) 9:47 PM 9:49 PM 2 min 389
9 Banasthali Niwai (BNLW) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM 2 min 448
10 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 11:35 PM 11:45 PM 10 min 513
11 Kota Jn (KOTA) 12:55 AM 1:05 AM 10 min 621
12 Shamgarh (SGZ) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 754
13 Nagda Jn (NAD) 4:55 AM 5:25 AM 30 min 846
14 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 6:25 AM 6:35 AM 10 min 901
15 Shujalpur (SJP) 7:53 AM 7:55 AM 2 min 1004
16 Sehore (SEH) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 1045
17 Bairagarh (BIH) 9:40 AM 9:42 AM 2 min 1074
18 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:05 AM 10:15 AM 10 min 1084
19 Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:05 PM 12:10 PM 5 min 1176
20 Nagpur Jn (NGP) 4:40 PM 4:50 PM 10 min 1473
21 Chandrapur Maharashtra (CD) 7:01 PM 7:03 PM 2 min 1670
22 Balharshah (BPQ) 7:50 PM 8:00 PM 10 min 1684
23 Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 1754
24 Ramagundam (RDM) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 1826
25 Warangal (WL) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM 2 min 1926
26 Khammam (KMT) 12:53 AM 12:55 AM 2 min 2034
27 Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 2:35 AM 2:45 AM 10 min 2135
28 Ongole (OGL) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 2273
29 Nellore (NLR) 5:43 AM 5:45 AM 2 min 2389
30 Gudur Jn (GDR) 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 2 min 2428
31 Sullurupeta (SPE) 7:43 AM 7:45 AM 2 min 2483
32 Chennai Central (MAS) 10:10 AM Last Stop 0 min 2565

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
LWLRRM
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
3A
LWCBAC
2A
2A
2A
1A
LWLRRM
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!