Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) To Surat ( ST ) - SURAT PASSENGER- 59078

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 336 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 09 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) - Surat ( ST ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) Starting 12:35 AM 0 min 0
2 Bhadli (BDI) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM 2 min 13
3 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 1:08 AM 1:10 AM 2 min 25
4 Dharangaon (DXG) 1:42 AM 1:44 AM 2 min 55
5 Amalner (AN) 2:15 AM 2:19 AM 4 min 80
6 Nardana (NDN) 2:50 AM 2:52 AM 2 min 108
7 Sindkheda (SNK) 3:04 AM 3:06 AM 2 min 121
8 Dondaicha (DDE) 3:38 AM 3:40 AM 2 min 141
9 Nandurbar (NDB) 4:32 AM 4:42 AM 10 min 175
10 Dhekvad (DWD) 4:51 AM 4:53 AM 2 min 184
11 Khandbara (KBH) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 198
12 Khatgaon (KHTG) 5:20 AM 5:22 AM 2 min 206
13 Chinchpada (CPD) 5:32 AM 5:34 AM 2 min 216
14 Kolde (KFF) 5:41 AM 5:43 AM 2 min 223
15 Navapur (NWU) 6:00 AM 6:02 AM 2 min 233
16 Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 244
17 Lakkadkot (LKKD) 6:23 AM 6:25 AM 2 min 249
18 Ukai Songadh (USD) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 2 min 256
19 Kikakui Road (KKRD) 7:13 AM 7:15 AM 2 min 263
20 Vyara (VYA) 7:35 AM 7:37 AM 2 min 275
21 Lotarva (LTV) 7:45 AM 7:47 AM 2 min 282
22 Kaher (KRAI) 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 2 min 284
23 Madhi (MID) 7:59 AM 8:01 AM 2 min 290
24 Mangrolia (MGRL) 8:06 AM 8:08 AM 2 min 295
25 Timbarva (TBV) 8:34 AM 8:36 AM 2 min 298
26 Bardoli (BIY) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 305
27 Gangadhra (GGAR) 8:56 AM 8:58 AM 2 min 311
28 Bagumra (BGMR) 9:04 AM 9:06 AM 2 min 316
29 Chalthan (CHM) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 320
30 Udhna Jn (UDN) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 332
31 Surat (ST) 10:00 AM Last Stop 0 min 336

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
2S
2S
2S
2S
GS
GS
GS
2S
GS
GS
GS
SL
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!