Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) To Surat ( ST ) - BSL ST BCT PASS- 59076

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 336 Km.
Total no. of Stops 46
Travel Time 11 hr, 25 min
Avg Speed 29 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) - Surat ( ST ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) Starting 8:45 AM 0 min 0
2 Bhadli (BDI) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 13
3 Jalgaon Jn (JL) 9:25 AM 9:30 AM 5 min 25
4 Paldhi (PLD) 9:45 AM 9:47 AM 2 min 36
5 Chavalkhede (CHLK) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM 2 min 48
6 Dharangaon (DXG) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM 2 min 55
7 Bhone (BHNE) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM 2 min 62
8 Takarkheda (TKHE) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM 2 min 69
9 Amalner (AN) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM 2 min 80
10 Bhortex (BRTK) 11:09 AM 11:11 AM 2 min 88
11 Padse (PDP) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM 2 min 96
12 Betavad (BEW) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM 2 min 101
13 Nardana (NDN) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM 2 min 108
14 Hol (HOL) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM 2 min 114
15 Sindkheda (SNK) 11:57 AM 11:59 AM 2 min 121
16 Sonshelu (SNSL) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM 2 min 127
17 Vikhran Road (VKH) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM 2 min 133
18 Dondaicha (DDE) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 2 min 141
19 Ranala (RNL) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM 2 min 153
20 Tisi (TISI) 1:07 PM 1:09 PM 2 min 162
21 Chaupale (CUE) 1:29 PM 1:31 PM 2 min 170
22 Nandurbar (NDB) 1:45 PM 2:30 PM 45 min 175
23 Dhekvad (DWD) 2:41 PM 2:43 PM 2 min 184
24 Khandbara (KBH) 3:00 PM 3:02 PM 2 min 198
25 Khatgaon (KHTG) 3:12 PM 3:14 PM 2 min 206
26 Chinchpada (CPD) 3:25 PM 3:27 PM 2 min 216
27 Kolde (KFF) 3:35 PM 3:37 PM 2 min 223
28 Navapur (NWU) 3:53 PM 3:55 PM 2 min 233
29 Bhadbhunja (BBAI) 4:07 PM 4:09 PM 2 min 244
30 Lakkadkot (LKKD) 4:21 PM 4:23 PM 2 min 249
31 Ukai Songadh (USD) 4:35 PM 4:37 PM 2 min 256
32 Dosvada (DSD) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 261
33 Kikakui Road (KKRD) 5:26 PM 5:28 PM 2 min 263
34 Vyara (VYA) 5:41 PM 5:43 PM 2 min 275
35 Lotarva (LTV) 5:49 PM 5:51 PM 2 min 282
36 Kaher (KRAI) 5:56 PM 5:58 PM 2 min 284
37 Madhi (MID) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 290
38 Mangrolia (MGRL) 6:18 PM 6:20 PM 2 min 295
39 Timbarva (TBV) 6:25 PM 6:27 PM 2 min 298
40 Bardoli (BIY) 6:41 PM 6:43 PM 2 min 305
41 Gangadhra (GGAR) 7:14 PM 7:16 PM 2 min 311
42 Bagumra (BGMR) 7:22 PM 7:24 PM 2 min 316
43 Chalthan (CHM) 7:31 PM 7:33 PM 2 min 320
44 Niyol (NOL) 7:37 PM 7:39 PM 2 min 326
45 Udhna Jn (UDN) 7:56 PM 7:58 PM 2 min 332
46 Surat (ST) 8:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 336

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!