Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) To Itarsi Jn ( ET ) - BSL ET PASS- 51157

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 301 Km.
Total no. of Stops 40
Travel Time 09 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Bhusaval Jn ( BSL ) - Itarsi Jn ( ET ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bhusaval Jn (BSL) Starting 8:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Duskheda (DSK) 8:52 PM 8:54 PM 2 min 6
3 Savda (SAV) 9:03 PM 9:05 PM 2 min 15
4 Nimbhora (NB) 9:13 PM 9:15 PM 2 min 24
5 Raver (RV) 9:23 PM 9:25 PM 2 min 34
6 Waghoda (WGA) 9:33 PM 9:35 PM 2 min 44
7 Burhanpur (BAU) 9:45 PM 9:50 PM 5 min 54
8 Asirgarh Road (AGQ) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 62
9 Chandni Chandni Chauk Cba (CDI) 10:08 PM 10:10 PM 2 min 73
10 Nepanagar (NPNR) 10:17 PM 10:20 PM 3 min 80
11 Mandwa (MWA) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM 2 min 86
12 Sagphata (SXA) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM 2 min 92
13 Dongargaon (DGN) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 100
14 Kohdad (KDK) 10:58 PM 11:00 PM 2 min 107
15 Bagmar (BMA) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM 2 min 112
16 Bargaon Gujar (BRGJ) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 118
17 Khandwa Jn (KNW) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM 10 min 123
18 Mathela (MTA) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM 2 min 130
19 Talvadya (TLV) 1:00 AM 1:02 AM 2 min 139
20 Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 1:10 AM 1:12 AM 2 min 150
21 Charkheda Khurd (CKKD) 1:20 AM 1:22 AM 2 min 161
22 Chhanera (CAER) 1:29 AM 1:31 AM 2 min 168
23 Barud (BRUD) 1:40 AM 1:42 AM 2 min 179
24 Dagar Khedi (DRHI) 1:51 AM 1:53 AM 2 min 188
25 Khirkiya (KKN) 2:03 AM 2:05 AM 2 min 199
26 Kurawan (KRO) 2:13 AM 2:14 AM 1 min 206
27 Bhiringi (BRI) 2:22 AM 2:24 AM 2 min 212
28 Masangaon (MUO) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 217
29 Palasner (PAL) 2:34 AM 2:36 AM 2 min 223
30 Harda (HD) 2:53 AM 2:55 AM 2 min 231
31 Charkhera (CRK) 3:01 AM 3:03 AM 2 min 238
32 Timarni (TBN) 3:10 AM 3:12 AM 2 min 245
33 Chhidgaon (CGO) 3:19 AM 3:20 AM 1 min 254
34 Pagdhal (PGL) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 258
35 Bhaironpur (BIF) 3:33 AM 3:35 AM 2 min 266
36 Banapura (BPF) 3:56 AM 3:58 AM 2 min 273
37 Dharmkundi (DKI) 4:04 AM 4:06 AM 2 min 281
38 Khutuwansa (KTZ) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 289
39 Dulariya (DRA) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 294
40 Itarsi Jn (ET) 5:55 AM Last Stop 0 min 301

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
VPH
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!