Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bhiwani Jn ( BNW ) To Kanpur Central Jn ( CNB ) - KALINDI EXPRESS- 14724

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 605 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 16 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bhiwani Jn ( BNW ) - Kanpur Central Jn ( CNB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) Starting 6:35 PM 0 min 0
2 Bhiwani City (BNWC) 6:39 PM 6:41 PM 2 min 6
3 Bamla (BMLL) 6:51 PM 6:53 PM 2 min 14
4 Kharak (KHRK) 7:02 PM 7:04 PM 2 min 22
5 Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 29
6 Lahli (LHLL) 7:22 PM 7:24 PM 2 min 36
7 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 50
8 Sampla (SPZ) 8:14 PM 8:16 PM 2 min 72
9 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 8:31 PM 8:33 PM 2 min 90
10 Shakur Basti (SSB) 8:53 PM 8:55 PM 2 min 110
11 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 117
12 Delhi Jn (DLI) 9:30 PM 9:50 PM 20 min 120
13 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM 2 min 126
14 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM 2 min 140
15 Khurja Jn (KRJ) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM 2 min 202
16 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:50 AM 12:55 AM 5 min 245
17 Tundla Jn (TDL) 2:00 AM 2:10 AM 10 min 323
18 Firozabad (FZD) 2:28 AM 2:30 AM 2 min 340
19 Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 360
20 Mainpuri (MNQ) 3:45 AM 3:50 AM 5 min 408
21 Bhongaon (BGQ) 4:08 AM 4:10 AM 2 min 422
22 Farrukhabad Jn (FBD) 7:00 AM 7:35 AM 35 min 466
23 Fatehgarh (FGR) 8:00 AM 8:02 AM 2 min 471
24 Kamalganj (KLJ) 8:14 AM 8:16 AM 2 min 484
25 Gursahaiganj (GHJ) 8:31 AM 8:33 AM 2 min 503
26 Kannauj (KJN) 9:05 AM 9:07 AM 2 min 525
27 Bilhaur (BLU) 9:34 AM 9:36 AM 2 min 550
28 Barrajpur (BJR) 9:51 AM 9:53 AM 2 min 570
29 Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 10:50 AM 11:00 AM 10 min 603
30 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 11:10 AM Last Stop 0 min 605

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
VPH
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
VPU
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!