Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bhabua Road ( BBU ) To Patna Jn ( PNBE ) - BBU PNBE INTERCITY- 13244

Train TypeIntercity Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 242 Km.
Total no. of Stops 24
Travel Time 05 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 42 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
General (GN)

Bhabua Road ( BBU ) - Patna Jn ( PNBE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bhabua Road (BBU) Starting 4:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Kudra (KTQ) 4:31 AM 4:32 AM 1 min 22
3 Sasaram (SSM) 4:52 AM 4:53 AM 1 min 47
4 Dehri On Son (DOS) 5:10 AM 5:12 AM 2 min 65
5 Son Nagar Jn (SEB) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 71
6 Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 5:31 AM 5:32 AM 1 min 81
7 Phesar (PES) 5:40 AM 5:41 AM 1 min 90
8 Jakhim (JHN) 5:53 AM 5:54 AM 1 min 101
9 Rafiganj (RFJ) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 113
10 Ismailpur (IMGE) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 122
11 Guraru (GRRU) 6:26 AM 6:27 AM 1 min 128
12 Paraiya (PRY) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 134
13 Kastha (KSTA) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 142
14 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 7:30 AM 7:35 AM 5 min 150
15 Bela (BELA) 7:52 AM 7:54 AM 2 min 170
16 Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 8:05 AM 8:07 AM 2 min 180
17 Tehta (THA) 8:17 AM 8:19 AM 2 min 184
18 Jehanabad (JHD) 8:25 AM 8:27 AM 2 min 197
19 Nadaul (NDU) 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 2 min 205
20 Taregna (TEA) 8:46 AM 8:48 AM 2 min 212
21 Nadwan (NDW) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 218
22 Potahi (PFT) 9:03 AM 9:05 AM 2 min 223
23 Punpun (PPN) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 229
24 Patna Jn (PNBE) 10:00 AM Last Stop 0 min 242

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!