Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Barwadih Jn ( BRWD ) To Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - TRIBENI EXPRESS- 84369

Train TypeLink
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 862 Km.
Total no. of Stops 38
Travel Time 21 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Barwadih Jn ( BRWD ) - Bareilly Jn ( BE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) Starting 3:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Daltonganj (DTO) 3:54 PM 3:59 PM 5 min 28
3 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 4:38 PM 4:43 PM 5 min 61
4 Garhwa (GHQ) 4:53 PM 4:55 PM 2 min 71
5 Meralgram (MQX) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 82
6 Nagaruntari (NUQ) 5:31 PM 5:33 PM 2 min 105
7 Wyndhamganj (WDM) 5:44 PM 5:46 PM 2 min 117
8 Dudhinagar (DXN) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 139
9 Renukut (RNQ) 6:46 PM 6:48 PM 2 min 161
10 Chopan (CPU) 8:10 PM 9:00 PM 50 min 202
11 Agori Khas (AGY) 9:14 PM 9:15 PM 1 min 212
12 Churk (CUK) 9:37 PM 9:38 PM 1 min 224
13 Robertsganj (RBGJ) 9:53 PM 9:54 PM 1 min 229
14 Lusa (LUSA) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM 1 min 264
15 Saktesgarh (SKGH) 11:11 PM 11:12 PM 1 min 284
16 Chunar Jn (CAR) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 305
17 Mirzapur (MZP) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM 1 min 336
18 Vindhyachal (BDL) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM 1 min 344
19 Meja Road (MJA) 1:32 AM 1:33 AM 1 min 388
20 Naini Jn (NYN) 2:05 AM 2:07 AM 2 min 419
21 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 2:35 AM 3:05 AM 30 min 426
22 Prayag Jn (PRG) 3:17 AM 3:18 AM 1 min 432
23 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 3:36 AM 3:37 AM 1 min 439
24 Lalgopalganj (LGO) 4:04 AM 4:05 AM 1 min 467
25 Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 4:20 AM 4:21 AM 1 min 481
26 Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 4:33 AM 4:34 AM 1 min 493
27 Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 4:42 AM 4:43 AM 1 min 500
28 Unchahar Jn (UCR) 4:55 AM 4:56 AM 1 min 511
29 Lachhmanpur (LMN) 5:10 AM 5:11 AM 1 min 528
30 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 5:35 AM 5:40 AM 5 min 549
31 Harchandpur (HCP) 5:57 AM 5:58 AM 1 min 564
32 Bachhrawn (BCN) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 580
33 Nigohan (NHN) 6:35 AM 6:36 AM 1 min 591
34 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 8:35 AM 8:45 AM 10 min 627
35 Sandila (SAN) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 675
36 Hardoi (HRI) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM 1 min 729
37 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM 5 min 791
38 Bareilly Jn (BE) 12:40 PM Last Stop 0 min 862

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
SL
SL
GS
2S
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!