Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bareilly Jn ( BE ) To Bhuj ( BHUJ ) - ALA HAZRAT EXP- 14311

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1543 Km.
Total no. of Stops 45
Travel Time 31 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 48 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - Bhuj ( BHUJ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) Starting 6:05 AM 0 min 0
2 Milak (MIL) 6:38 AM 6:40 AM 2 min 40
3 Rampur (RMU) 7:00 AM 7:02 AM 2 min 64
4 Moradabad Jn (MB) 7:50 AM 8:00 AM 10 min 91
5 Amroha (AMRO) 8:28 AM 8:30 AM 2 min 122
6 Hapur Jn (HPU) 9:35 AM 9:40 AM 5 min 195
7 Pilkhua (PKW) 9:53 AM 9:55 AM 2 min 206
8 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 232
9 Delhi Jn (DLI) 11:30 AM 11:45 AM 15 min 252
10 Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 12:01 PM 12:03 PM 2 min 256
11 Delhi Cantt (DEC) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM 2 min 266
12 Palam (PM) 12:26 PM 12:28 PM 2 min 269
13 Gurgaon (GGN) 12:42 PM 12:44 PM 2 min 283
14 Garhi Harsaru Jn (GHH) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM 2 min 293
15 Pataudi Road (PTRD) 1:14 PM 1:16 PM 2 min 313
16 Rewari Jn (RE) 1:50 PM 1:52 PM 2 min 334
17 Khairthal (KRH) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 382
18 Alwar Jn (AWR) 2:49 PM 2:52 PM 3 min 408
19 Malakhera (MKH) 3:08 PM 3:10 PM 2 min 428
20 Rajgarh (RHG) 3:23 PM 3:25 PM 2 min 445
21 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 3:45 PM 3:50 PM 5 min 469
22 Dausa (DO) 4:10 PM 4:12 PM 2 min 498
23 Gandhinagar Jaipur (GADJ) 5:00 PM 5:02 PM 2 min 554
24 Jaipur Jn (JP) 5:20 PM 5:30 PM 10 min 559
25 Phulera Jn (FL) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 614
26 Naraina (NRI) 6:21 PM 6:23 PM 2 min 624
27 Kishangarh (KSG) 6:54 PM 6:56 PM 2 min 665
28 Ajmer Jn (AII) 8:05 PM 8:15 PM 10 min 694
29 Beawar (BER) 8:57 PM 8:59 PM 2 min 746
30 Marwar Jn (MJ) 10:21 PM 10:26 PM 5 min 834
31 Falna (FA) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM 2 min 900
32 Abu Road (ABR) 1:10 AM 1:25 AM 15 min 999
33 Palanpur Jn (PNU) 2:45 AM 2:47 AM 2 min 1051
34 Mahesana Jn (MSH) 4:14 AM 4:16 AM 2 min 1116
35 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 6:15 AM 6:45 AM 30 min 1184
36 Viramgam Jn (VG) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 1250
37 Dhrangandhra (DHG) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 1315
38 Halvad (HVD) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 1347
39 Maliya Miyana Jn (MALB) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 1392
40 Samakhiali Jn (SIOB) 11:12 AM 11:14 AM 2 min 1432
41 Bhachau (BCOB) 11:31 AM 11:33 AM 2 min 1448
42 Gandhidham Jn (GIMB) 12:15 PM 12:40 PM 25 min 1485
43 Adipur (AI) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM 2 min 1494
44 Anjar (AJE) 1:02 PM 1:04 PM 2 min 1501
45 Bhuj (BHUJ) 2:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 1543

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!