Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Bareilly Jn ( BE ) To Barwadih Jn ( BRWD ) - TRIVENI EXP- 14370

Train TypeSlip
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 862 Km.
Total no. of Stops 40
Travel Time 22 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Composite
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Bareilly Jn ( BE ) - Barwadih Jn ( BRWD ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Bareilly Jn (BE) Starting 12:05 PM 0 min 0
2 Shahjahanpur Jn (SPN) 1:10 PM 1:15 PM 5 min 71
3 Hardoi (HRI) 2:05 PM 2:07 PM 2 min 134
4 Sandila (SAN) 2:52 PM 2:54 PM 2 min 187
5 Lucknow Jn (LKO) 4:00 PM 4:10 PM 10 min 236
6 Nigohan (NHN) 4:52 PM 4:54 PM 2 min 271
7 Bachhrawn (BCN) 5:04 PM 5:06 PM 2 min 283
8 Harchandpur (HCP) 5:22 PM 5:24 PM 2 min 299
9 Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 5:55 PM 6:00 PM 5 min 313
10 Lachhmanpur (LMN) 6:20 PM 6:22 PM 2 min 334
11 Unchahar Jn (UCR) 6:37 PM 6:39 PM 2 min 351
12 Pariawan Kalakankar Road (PQN) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 362
13 Garhi Manikpur (GRMR) 7:00 PM 7:02 PM 2 min 369
14 Kunda Harnamganj (KHNM) 7:13 PM 7:15 PM 2 min 381
15 Lalgopalganj (LGO) 7:29 PM 7:31 PM 2 min 395
16 Ram Chaura Road (RMC) 7:40 PM 7:42 PM 2 min 402
17 Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 8:17 PM 8:19 PM 2 min 423
18 Prayag Jn (PRG) 8:33 PM 8:35 PM 2 min 430
19 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 8:55 PM 9:20 PM 25 min 436
20 Naini Jn (NYN) 9:33 PM 9:35 PM 2 min 444
21 Meja Road (MJA) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 475
22 Manda Road (MNF) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM 2 min 491
23 Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM 2 min 519
24 Mirzapur (MZP) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM 2 min 526
25 Chunar Jn (CAR) 12:45 AM 12:55 AM 10 min 557
26 Saktesgarh (SKGH) 1:23 AM 1:25 AM 2 min 578
27 Lusa (LUSA) 2:18 AM 2:20 AM 2 min 599
28 Robertsganj (RBGJ) 3:16 AM 3:18 AM 2 min 633
29 Churk (CUK) 3:53 AM 3:55 AM 2 min 638
30 Agori Khas (AGY) 4:28 AM 4:30 AM 2 min 650
31 Chopan (CPU) 5:35 AM 6:20 AM 45 min 660
32 Renukut (RNQ) 7:15 AM 7:17 AM 2 min 702
33 Dudhinagar (DXN) 7:38 AM 7:40 AM 2 min 723
34 Wyndhamganj (WDM) 8:03 AM 8:05 AM 2 min 745
35 Nagaruntari (NUQ) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 757
36 Meralgram (MQX) 8:41 AM 8:43 AM 2 min 780
37 Garhwa (GHQ) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 791
38 Garwa Road Jn (GHD) 9:15 AM 9:20 AM 5 min 801
39 Daltonganj (DTO) 9:55 AM 10:00 AM 5 min 835
40 Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 10:45 AM Last Stop 0 min 862

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
2A
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!