Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Arsikere Jn ( ASK ) To Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) - ASK UBL PASS- 56273

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 312 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 08 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Arsikere Jn ( ASK ) - Hubballi Jn ( UBL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Arsikere Jn (ASK) Starting 4:50 AM 0 min 0
2 Devanur (VNR) 5:14 AM 5:15 AM 1 min 22
3 Ballekere H (BLKR) 5:24 AM 5:25 AM 1 min 32
4 Kadur (DRU) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 min 39
5 Birur Jn (RRB) 5:54 AM 5:55 AM 1 min 45
6 Nagavangala (NVF) 6:06 AM 6:07 AM 1 min 55
7 Ajjampur (AJP) 6:16 AM 6:17 AM 1 min 63
8 Shivani (SHV) 6:26 AM 6:27 AM 1 min 73
9 Hosadurga Road (HSD) 6:36 AM 6:37 AM 1 min 83
10 Arabagatta H (ABGT) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 87
11 Ramagiri (RGI) 6:44 AM 6:45 AM 1 min 93
12 Nulenuru H (NLNR) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 99
13 Holalkere (HLK) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 103
14 Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 7:18 AM 7:20 AM 2 min 113
15 Mayakonda (MYK) 7:41 AM 7:42 AM 1 min 131
16 Kodaganur (KAG) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 139
17 Hanumanahali H (HNH) 7:57 AM 7:58 AM 1 min 144
18 Tolahunse (THN) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 150
19 Davangere (DVG) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM 2 min 159
20 Harihar (HRR) 9:13 AM 9:15 AM 2 min 173
21 Chalgeri (CLI) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 191
22 Ranibennur (RNR) 9:48 AM 9:50 AM 2 min 204
23 Byadgi (BYD) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 223
24 Haveri (HVR) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM 2 min 237
25 Savanur (SVNR) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 257
26 Yalvigi (YLG) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM 1 min 265
27 Kalasa H (KALS) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM 1 min 271
28 Gudgeri (GDI) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM 1 min 277
29 Saunshi (SNH) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 288
30 Kundgol (KNO) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM 1 min 296
31 Hubballi Jn (UBL) 1:05 PM Last Stop 0 min 312

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!