Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Anand Vihar Term ( ANVT ) To Kamakhya Jn ( KYQ ) - ANVT KYQ EXPRES- 15622

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1905 Km.
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time 39 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 49 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Anand Vihar Term ( ANVT ) - Kamakhya Jn ( KYQ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Anand Vihar Term (ANVT) Starting 11:45 PM 0 min 0
2 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM 2 min 13
3 Hapur Jn (HPU) 1:03 AM 1:08 AM 5 min 50
4 Moradabad Jn (MB) 2:50 AM 3:00 AM 10 min 154
5 Chandausi Jn (CH) 4:03 AM 4:08 AM 5 min 198
6 Sitapur Cantt (SCC) 9:10 AM 9:20 AM 10 min 424
7 Gonda Jn (GD) 11:55 AM 12:05 PM 10 min 583
8 Mankapur Jn (MUR) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 611
9 Basti (BST) 1:15 PM 1:20 PM 5 min 672
10 Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 2:40 PM 2:55 PM 15 min 737
11 Siwan Jn (SV) 4:45 PM 4:50 PM 5 min 856
12 Chhapra Jn (CPR) 6:40 PM 6:45 PM 5 min 917
13 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 976
14 Barauni Jn (BJU) 10:15 PM 10:25 PM 10 min 1064
15 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 11:21 PM 11:23 PM 2 min 1119
16 Naugachia (NNA) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM 2 min 1186
17 Katihar Jn (KIR) 2:00 AM 2:10 AM 10 min 1243
18 Kishanganj (KNE) 3:40 AM 3:42 AM 2 min 1339
19 New Jalpaiguri Jn (NJP) 5:25 AM 5:40 AM 15 min 1426
20 Binnaguri (BNV) 7:30 AM 7:32 AM 2 min 1526
21 Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 8:45 AM 8:47 AM 2 min 1595
22 Kokrajhar (KOJ) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM 2 min 1676
23 New Bongaigaon Jn (NBQ) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM 5 min 1704
24 Goalpara Town (GLPT) 11:55 AM 11:57 AM 2 min 1784
25 Kamakhya Jn (KYQ) 2:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 1905

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
EN
GSRD
GS
GS
SL
SL
3A
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!