Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Yesvantpur Jn ( YPR ) To Indore Jn ( INDB ) - YPR INDB EXP- 19302

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1910 Km.
Total no. of Stops 31
Travel Time 41 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 46 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)

Yesvantpur Jn ( YPR ) - Indore Jn ( INDB ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) Starting 11:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Yelahanka Jn (YNK) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM 2 min 13
3 Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 2:30 PM 2:35 PM 5 min 175
4 Gooty Jn (GY) 4:20 PM 4:22 PM 2 min 266
5 Kurnool Town (KRNT) 7:08 PM 7:10 PM 2 min 374
6 Gadwal (GWD) 8:03 PM 8:05 PM 2 min 430
7 Mahabubnagar (MBNR) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 505
8 Kacheguda (KCG) 11:40 PM 11:50 PM 10 min 610
9 Malkajgiri (MJF) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM 1 min 619
10 Kamareddi (KMC) 1:45 AM 1:46 AM 1 min 724
11 Nizamabad (NZB) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 776
12 Mudkhed Jn (MUE) 5:08 AM 5:10 AM 2 min 864
13 H Sahib Nanded (NED) 6:10 AM 6:15 AM 5 min 887
14 Purna Jn (PAU) 7:30 AM 7:50 AM 20 min 917
15 Hingoli Deccan (HNL) 9:29 AM 9:30 AM 1 min 997
16 Washim (WHM) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 1046
17 Akola Jn (AK) 12:50 PM 1:00 PM 10 min 1124
18 New Amravati (NAVI) 2:27 PM 2:30 PM 3 min 1212
19 Chandur Bazar (CNDB) 3:33 PM 3:35 PM 2 min 1248
20 Narkher (NRKR) 5:10 PM 5:15 PM 5 min 1344
21 Betul (BZU) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM 1 min 1449
22 Itarsi Jn (ET) 9:00 PM 9:10 PM 10 min 1555
23 Habibganj (HBJ) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM 2 min 1641
24 Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM 10 min 1647
25 Bairagarh (BIH) 11:52 PM 11:53 PM 1 min 1657
26 Shujalpur (SJP) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM 1 min 1727
27 Berchha (BCH) 1:39 AM 1:41 AM 2 min 1770
28 Maksi (MKC) 2:00 AM 2:02 AM 2 min 1790
29 Ujjain Jn (UJN) 3:10 AM 3:30 AM 20 min 1831
30 Dewas (DWX) 4:12 AM 4:14 AM 2 min 1871
31 Indore Jn (INDB) 5:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 1910

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
LWLRRM
LS
LS
LS
LS
LS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
3A
3A
2A
LWLRRM
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!