Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Vijayapura ( BJP ) To Bolarum ( BMO ) - BOLARUM PASSR- 57129

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 456 Km.
Total no. of Stops 61
Travel Time 14 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 32 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Vijayapura ( BJP ) - Bolarum ( BMO ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Vijayapura (BJP) Starting 6:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Minchnal (MNL) 6:47 PM 6:48 PM 1 min 19
3 Kyatanakeri Road H (KTK) 6:54 PM 6:55 PM 1 min 28
4 Nimbal (NBL) 7:04 PM 7:05 PM 1 min 37
5 Chorgi H (CHRG) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 44
6 Indi Road (IDR) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 51
7 Lachyan (LHN) 7:34 PM 7:35 PM 1 min 61
8 Padnur H (PDNR) 7:44 PM 7:45 PM 1 min 67
9 Tadwal (TVL) 7:54 PM 7:55 PM 1 min 75
10 Sulerjavalge (SLGE) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 82
11 Aherwadi H (AHD) 8:12 PM 8:13 PM 1 min 88
12 Solapur Jn (SUR) 9:00 PM 9:15 PM 15 min 109
13 Tikekarwadi (TKWD) 9:25 PM 9:26 PM 1 min 116
14 Hotgi (HG) 9:35 PM 9:37 PM 2 min 125
15 Tilati (TLT) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 134
16 Akalkot Road (AKOR) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM 1 min 145
17 Nagansur (NGS) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM 1 min 150
18 Boroti (BOT) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM 1 min 159
19 Dudhani (DUD) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM 1 min 173
20 Kulali (KUI) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM 1 min 182
21 Ganagapur Road (GUR) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM 1 min 196
22 Hunsihadgil (HHD) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM 1 min 202
23 Sawalgi (SVG) 11:32 PM 11:33 PM 1 min 209
24 Gulbarga (GR) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM 5 min 222
25 Hirenanduru (HQR) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM 1 min 232
26 Martur (MR) 12:16 AM 12:17 AM 1 min 239
27 Shahabad (SDB) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM 1 min 249
28 Wadi Jn (WADI) 2:00 AM 2:30 AM 30 min 259
29 Sulehalli (SUH) 2:40 AM 2:41 AM 1 min 268
30 Chittapur (CT) 2:48 AM 2:49 AM 1 min 274
31 Malkhaid Road (MQR) 2:59 AM 3:00 AM 1 min 284
32 Seram (SEM) 3:10 AM 3:11 AM 1 min 296
33 Kurgunta (KQT) 3:20 AM 3:21 AM 1 min 305
34 Nawandgi (NAW) 3:30 AM 3:31 AM 1 min 312
35 Mantatti (MVH) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 321
36 Tandur (TDU) 3:50 AM 3:52 AM 2 min 330
37 Rukmapur (RMY) 4:11 AM 4:12 AM 1 min 341
38 Dharur (DRR) 4:23 AM 4:24 AM 1 min 350
39 Mailaram (MWY) 4:31 AM 4:32 AM 1 min 356
40 Godamgura (GDQ) 4:40 AM 4:41 AM 1 min 363
41 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 5:05 AM 5:10 AM 5 min 371
42 Chitgidda (CTF) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 381
43 Gullaguda (GGD) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 388
44 Ravalpalli Kalan (RPK) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 394
45 Shankarpalli (SKP) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 399
46 Nagalpalle (NPL) 6:19 AM 6:20 AM 1 min 410
47 Lingampalli (LPI) 6:39 AM 6:40 AM 1 min 420
48 Hafizpeta (HFZ) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 425
49 Sanatnagar (SNF) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 434
50 Begampet (BMT) 7:14 AM 7:15 AM 1 min 438
51 Secunderabad Jn (SC) 8:00 AM 8:05 AM 5 min 443
52 Lallaguda Gate H (LGDH) 8:10 AM 8:11 AM 1 min 445
53 Malkajgiri (MJF) 8:13 AM 8:14 AM 1 min 446
54 Dayanand Nagar H (DYE) 8:16 AM 8:17 AM 1 min 447
55 Safilguda H (SFX) 8:18 AM 8:19 AM 1 min 448
56 Ramakistapuram Gate H (RKO) 8:22 AM 8:23 AM 1 min 450
57 Ammuguda H (AMQ) 8:25 AM 8:26 AM 1 min 451
58 Cavalry Barracks (CVB) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 452
59 Alwal H (ALW) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 453
60 Bolarum Bazar (BOZ) 8:33 AM 8:34 AM 1 min 455
61 Bolarum (BMO) 8:45 AM Last Stop 0 min 456

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!