Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Tatanagar Jn ( TATA ) To Hatia ( HTE ) - TATA HTE PASS- 58661

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 222 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 06 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Tatanagar Jn ( TATA ) - Hatia ( HTE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Tatanagar Jn (TATA) Starting 11:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Adityapur (ADTP) 11:40 AM 11:41 AM 1 min 4
3 Gamharia (GMH) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 10
4 Birarajpur (BIRP) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 16
5 Kandra (KND) 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 min 22
6 Kunki B H (KZU) 12:22 PM 12:23 PM 1 min 25
7 Manikui (MIK) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM 1 min 30
8 Chandil Jn (CNI) 12:50 PM 12:52 PM 2 min 36
9 Nimdih (NIM) 12:59 PM 1:00 PM 1 min 45
10 Biramdih (BRMD) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 53
11 Barabhum (BBM) 1:17 PM 1:18 PM 1 min 58
12 Urma (URMA) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 66
13 Kantadih (KTD) 1:34 PM 1:35 PM 1 min 75
14 Tamna (TAO) 1:42 PM 1:43 PM 1 min 83
15 Purulia Jn (PRR) 1:55 PM 2:00 PM 5 min 90
16 Gourinathdham (GTD) 2:16 PM 2:17 PM 1 min 105
17 Kotshila (KSX) 2:48 PM 2:50 PM 2 min 126
18 Jhalida (JAA) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 138
19 Tulin (THO) 3:10 PM 3:11 PM 1 min 145
20 Muri (MURI) 3:27 PM 3:32 PM 5 min 150
21 Silli (SLF) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 156
22 Kita (KITA) 3:54 PM 3:55 PM 1 min 164
23 Gautamdhara (GATD) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 179
24 Gangaghat (GAG) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 194
25 Tatisilwai (TIS) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 204
26 Namkom (NKM) 5:01 PM 5:02 PM 1 min 211
27 Ranchi (RNC) 5:15 PM 5:20 PM 5 min 215
28 Hatia (HTE) 5:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 222

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!