Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Suratgarh Jn ( SOG ) To Jaipur Jn ( JP ) - SOG JP PASS- 59705

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 562 Km.
Total no. of Stops 55
Travel Time 14 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 38 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Suratgarh Jn ( SOG ) - Jaipur Jn ( JP ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Suratgarh Jn (SOG) Starting 6:00 AM 0 min 0
2 Biradhwal (BDWL) 6:15 AM 6:17 AM 2 min 17
3 Rajiyasar (RJS) 6:29 AM 6:31 AM 2 min 31
4 Arjansar (AS) 6:44 AM 6:46 AM 2 min 46
5 Mahajan (MHJ) 7:03 AM 7:05 AM 2 min 62
6 Malkisar (MLC) 7:20 AM 7:22 AM 2 min 80
7 Nathwana (NTZ) 7:32 AM 7:34 AM 2 min 91
8 Lunkaransar (LKS) 7:44 AM 7:46 AM 2 min 101
9 Dalmera (DLC) 7:58 AM 8:00 AM 2 min 115
10 Dhirera (DHRR) 8:08 AM 8:10 AM 2 min 124
11 Bamanwali (BMNL) 8:17 AM 8:19 AM 2 min 130
12 Jagdevwala (JDL) 8:26 AM 8:28 AM 2 min 138
13 Jamsar (JMS) 8:39 AM 8:41 AM 2 min 151
14 Kanasar (KNSR) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 165
15 Lalgarh Jn (LGH) 9:12 AM 9:14 AM 2 min 177
16 Bikaner Jn (BKN) 9:50 AM 10:10 AM 20 min 181
17 Udramsar (UMS) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM 2 min 193
18 Palana (PAE) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 203
19 Deshnoke (DSO) 10:45 AM 10:47 AM 2 min 213
20 Surpura (SPO) 11:01 AM 11:03 AM 2 min 228
21 Nokha (NOK) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 2 min 245
22 Chilo (CLO) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 259
23 Shri Balaji (SBLJ) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1 min 262
24 Alai (ALAI) 11:53 AM 11:54 AM 1 min 274
25 Badwasi (BWS) 12:03 PM 12:04 PM 1 min 282
26 Nagaur (NGO) 12:28 PM 12:33 PM 5 min 297
27 Marwar Mundwa (MDW) 12:46 PM 12:48 PM 2 min 314
28 Khajwana (KJW) 1:02 PM 1:04 PM 2 min 331
29 Deswal (DSL) 1:15 PM 1:16 PM 1 min 340
30 Marwar Chhapari (MCPE) 1:26 PM 1:27 PM 1 min 347
31 Merta Road Jn (MTD) 2:27 PM 2:55 PM 28 min 354
32 Kheduli (KQW) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 364
33 Ren (REN) 3:11 PM 3:13 PM 2 min 371
34 Jalsu (JAC) 3:26 PM 3:28 PM 2 min 386
35 Jalsu Nanak (JACN) 3:36 PM 3:37 PM 1 min 391
36 Degana Jn (DNA) 4:50 PM 4:53 PM 3 min 399
37 Gachhipura (GCH) 5:04 PM 5:06 PM 2 min 414
38 Besroli (BSRL) 5:17 PM 5:19 PM 2 min 426
39 Borawar (BOW) 5:29 PM 5:31 PM 2 min 437
40 Makrana Jn (MKN) 5:32 PM 5:41 PM 9 min 443
41 Kuchaman City (KMNC) 6:03 PM 6:04 PM 1 min 457
42 Thathana Mithri (THMR) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 461
43 Naya Kharadia (NYK) 6:18 PM 6:20 PM 2 min 466
44 Nawa City (NAC) 6:28 PM 6:30 PM 2 min 472
45 Govindi Marwar (GVMR) 6:41 PM 6:43 PM 2 min 482
46 Gudha (GA) 6:54 PM 6:56 PM 2 min 492
47 Sambhar Lake (SBR) 7:05 PM 7:07 PM 2 min 500
48 Phulera Jn (FL) 7:40 PM 7:45 PM 5 min 508
49 Hirnoda (HDA) 7:52 PM 7:53 PM 1 min 516
50 Dhinda (DHND) 7:59 PM 8:00 PM 1 min 520
51 Asalpur Jobner (JOB) 8:07 PM 8:08 PM 1 min 526
52 Bobas (BOBS) 8:16 PM 8:17 PM 1 min 533
53 Dhanakya (DNK) 8:27 PM 8:28 PM 1 min 544
54 Kanakpura (KKU) 8:37 PM 8:38 PM 1 min 553
55 Jaipur Jn (JP) 8:55 PM Last Stop 0 min 562

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GSRD
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!