Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Solapur Jn ( SUR ) To Guntakal Jn ( GTL ) - SUR GTL PASS- 57631

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 378 Km.
Total no. of Stops 37
Travel Time 09 hr, 30 min
Avg Speed 40 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Solapur Jn ( SUR ) - Guntakal Jn ( GTL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Solapur Jn (SUR) Starting 3:50 AM 0 min 0
2 Akalkot Road (AKOR) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 min 35
3 Dudhani (DUD) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 63
4 Kulali (KUI) 5:04 AM 5:05 AM 1 min 72
5 Ganagapur Road (GUR) 5:19 AM 5:20 AM 1 min 86
6 Sawalgi (SVG) 5:44 AM 5:45 AM 1 min 99
7 Gulbarga (GR) 6:30 AM 6:37 AM 7 min 112
8 Hirenanduru (HQR) 6:49 AM 6:50 AM 1 min 122
9 Martur (MR) 6:59 AM 7:00 AM 1 min 129
10 Shahabad (SDB) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 139
11 Wadi Jn (WADI) 7:45 AM 7:50 AM 5 min 149
12 Nalwar (NW) 8:04 AM 8:05 AM 1 min 163
13 Shampurhalli H (SPHL) 8:09 AM 8:10 AM 1 min 170
14 Thangundi (TGDE) 8:20 AM 8:21 AM 1 min 179
15 Yadgir (YG) 8:29 AM 8:30 AM 1 min 188
16 Lingiri (LGRE) 8:39 AM 8:40 AM 1 min 199
17 Saidapur (SADP) 8:49 AM 8:50 AM 1 min 211
18 Chegunta (CGTA) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM 1 min 222
19 Krishna (KSN) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 231
20 Yadlapur (YDLP) 9:14 AM 9:15 AM 1 min 234
21 Chiksugur (CK) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 240
22 Yermaras (YS) 9:34 AM 9:35 AM 1 min 248
23 Raichur (RC) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM 2 min 257
24 Marichethal (MRC) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 266
25 Matmari (MTU) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM 1 min 274
26 Manthralayam Road (MALM) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 285
27 Iranagallu (EGU) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 292
28 Kosgi (KO) 10:58 AM 10:59 AM 1 min 298
29 Kupgal (KGL) 11:10 AM 11:11 AM 1 min 312
30 Isivi (ESV) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 319
31 Adoni (AD) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM 1 min 326
32 Nagarur (NRR) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM 1 min 335
33 Aspari (ASP) 11:51 AM 11:52 AM 1 min 346
34 Molagavalli (MGV) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM 1 min 357
35 Nemakallu (NMLU) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM 1 min 364
36 Nancherla (NLA) 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 min 368
37 Guntakal Jn (GTL) 1:20 PM Last Stop 0 min 378

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!