Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Sirsa ( SSA ) To Tilak Bridge ( TKJ ) - SIRSA EXPRESS- 14086

Train TypeIntercity Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 264 Km.
Total no. of Stops 20
Travel Time 06 hr, 28 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
General (GN)

Sirsa ( SSA ) - Tilak Bridge ( TKJ ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Sirsa (SSA) Starting 3:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Ding (DING) 3:50 AM 3:51 AM 1 min 24
3 Bhattu (BHT) 4:03 AM 4:04 AM 1 min 35
4 Mandi Adampur (ADR) 4:20 AM 4:21 AM 1 min 52
5 Hisar Jn (HSR) 4:50 AM 5:00 AM 10 min 81
6 Satrod (STD) 5:11 AM 5:12 AM 1 min 92
7 Hansi (HNS) 5:25 AM 5:26 AM 1 min 104
8 Bawani Khera (BWK) 5:42 AM 5:44 AM 2 min 123
9 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 6:20 AM 6:45 AM 25 min 141
10 Kalanaur Kalan (KLNK) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 170
11 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 7:50 AM 7:52 AM 2 min 191
12 Sampla (SPZ) 8:11 AM 8:13 AM 2 min 213
13 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 8:27 AM 8:29 AM 2 min 231
14 Nangloi (NNO) 8:42 AM 8:43 AM 1 min 243
15 Shakur Basti (SSB) 9:05 AM 9:07 AM 2 min 250
16 Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) 9:18 AM 9:20 AM 2 min 258
17 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 260
18 New Delhi (NDLS) 9:43 AM 9:45 AM 2 min 262
19 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 9:50 AM 9:51 AM 1 min 263
20 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 9:58 AM Last Stop 0 min 264

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
WGSCZ
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!