Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Sirsa ( SSA ) To Ludhiana Jn ( LDH ) - SSA LDH PASS- 54633

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 291 Km.
Total no. of Stops 36
Travel Time 07 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Sirsa ( SSA ) - Ludhiana Jn ( LDH ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Sirsa (SSA) Starting 11:40 AM 0 min 0
2 Bajekan (BJKN) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 min 6
3 Suchan Kotli (SHN) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 min 14
4 Ding (DING) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM 2 min 24
5 Bhattu (BHT) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 2 min 35
6 Mandi Adampur (ADR) 12:37 PM 12:39 PM 2 min 52
7 Jakhod Khera (JKHI) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM 2 min 65
8 Hisar Jn (HSR) 1:30 PM 1:40 PM 10 min 81
9 Raipur Haryana (RPHR) 1:47 PM 1:48 PM 1 min 87
10 Dhansu (DNX) 1:56 PM 1:57 PM 1 min 93
11 Barwala (BXC) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 113
12 Daulatpur Haryana (DULP) 2:26 PM 2:28 PM 2 min 122
13 Uklana (UKN) 2:34 PM 2:36 PM 2 min 128
14 Gajuwala H (GJW) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 136
15 Pirthala Lalauda (PLT) 2:55 PM 2:56 PM 1 min 142
16 Jamalpur Shaikhan (JPS) 3:04 PM 3:06 PM 2 min 150
17 Kudni (KUDN) 3:11 PM 3:13 PM 2 min 155
18 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 3:23 PM 3:30 PM 7 min 163
19 Gurnay (GRN) 3:37 PM 3:38 PM 1 min 170
20 Lehra Gaga (LHA) 3:47 PM 3:49 PM 2 min 179
21 Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR) 3:57 PM 3:58 PM 1 min 185
22 Chajli (CJL) 4:04 PM 4:05 PM 1 min 191
23 Sunam (SFM) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 200
24 Bharur H (BZ) 4:23 PM 4:24 PM 1 min 206
25 Sangrur (SAG) 4:30 PM 4:32 PM 2 min 213
26 Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS) 4:43 PM 4:45 PM 2 min 221
27 Dhuri Jn (DUI) 5:00 PM 5:07 PM 7 min 229
28 Himmatana (HMI) 5:15 PM 5:17 PM 2 min 239
29 Malerkotla (MET) 5:33 PM 5:35 PM 2 min 246
30 Kup (KUP) 5:45 PM 5:46 PM 1 min 255
31 Rohira Ghallughara H (RHW) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 260
32 Ahmed Garh (AHH) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 265
33 Kila Raipur (QRP) 6:12 PM 6:14 PM 2 min 273
34 Jassowal H (JSL) 6:20 PM 6:21 PM 1 min 278
35 Gill (GILL) 6:26 PM 6:27 PM 1 min 283
36 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 6:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 291

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!