Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Shri Ganganagar ( SGNR ) To Rewari Jn ( RE ) - SGNR RE PASS- 54752

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 443 Km.
Total no. of Stops 48
Travel Time 11 hr, 00 min
Avg Speed 40 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Shri Ganganagar ( SGNR ) - Rewari Jn ( RE ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) Starting 1:25 AM 0 min 0
2 Fatuhi (FTH) 1:40 AM 1:41 AM 1 min 15
3 Hindumalkote (HMK) 1:50 AM 1:51 AM 1 min 25
4 Panj Kosi (PJK) 2:01 AM 2:03 AM 2 min 39
5 Abohar (ABS) 2:13 AM 2:15 AM 2 min 53
6 Pakki (PKK) 2:28 AM 2:29 AM 1 min 68
7 Malout (MOT) 2:40 AM 2:42 AM 2 min 82
8 Giddarbaha (GDB) 2:58 AM 3:00 AM 2 min 98
9 Bulluana (BHX) 3:19 AM 3:20 AM 1 min 110
10 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 3:45 AM 4:10 AM 25 min 126
11 Gahri Bhagi (GHB) 4:24 AM 4:25 AM 1 min 154
12 Shergarh (SGA) 4:31 AM 4:33 AM 2 min 160
13 Manwala Kot Bakhtu (MKBH) 4:38 AM 4:40 AM 2 min 163
14 Bangi Nihal Singh (BNLS) 4:45 AM 4:46 AM 1 min 166
15 Raman (RMN) 4:51 AM 4:53 AM 2 min 172
16 Ratangarh Kanakwal (RKK) 5:00 AM 5:02 AM 2 min 178
17 Kalanwali (KNL) 5:11 AM 5:13 AM 2 min 186
18 Sukhchain (SCV) 5:23 AM 5:24 AM 1 min 194
19 Bara Gudha (BGD) 5:31 AM 5:33 AM 2 min 201
20 Sirsa (SSA) 5:50 AM 6:00 AM 10 min 219
21 Bajekan (BJKN) 6:07 AM 6:08 AM 1 min 225
22 Suchan Kotli (SHN) 6:16 AM 6:18 AM 2 min 234
23 Jodhka (JOK) 6:25 AM 6:26 AM 1 min 239
24 Ding (DING) 6:34 AM 6:36 AM 2 min 244
25 Mehuwala (MHUL) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 251
26 Bhattu (BHT) 6:51 AM 6:53 AM 2 min 255
27 Khabra Kalan (KBKN) 7:01 AM 7:02 AM 1 min 261
28 Mandi Adampur (ADR) 7:11 AM 7:13 AM 2 min 272
29 Jakhod Khera (JKHI) 7:25 AM 7:27 AM 2 min 285
30 Nyolikalan (NKN) 7:35 AM 7:36 AM 1 min 291
31 Hisar Jn (HSR) 8:00 AM 8:13 AM 13 min 301
32 Satrod (STD) 8:23 AM 8:25 AM 2 min 311
33 Mayar (MAYR) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 316
34 Hansi (HNS) 8:41 AM 8:43 AM 2 min 324
35 Aurang Nagar (AUN) 8:51 AM 8:53 AM 2 min 331
36 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 8:57 AM 8:59 AM 2 min 334
37 Bawani Khera (BWK) 9:09 AM 9:11 AM 2 min 343
38 Sui (SUI) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM 1 min 352
39 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 9:40 AM 9:55 AM 15 min 361
40 Manheru (MHU) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM 2 min 374
41 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 10:21 AM 10:23 AM 2 min 388
42 Jharli (JRL) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM 2 min 402
43 Sudhrana (SDRA) 10:51 AM 10:53 AM 2 min 410
44 Kosli (KSI) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM 2 min 415
45 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 421
46 Jatusana (JTS) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM 2 min 426
47 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM 2 min 434
48 Rewari Jn (RE) 12:25 PM Last Stop 0 min 443

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!