Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Shmata Vd Katra ( SVDK ) To Kota Jn ( KOTA ) - SVDK KOTA EXP- 19804

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 1136 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 25 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 44 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Shmata Vd Katra ( SVDK ) - Kota Jn ( KOTA ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) Starting 9:55 PM 0 min 0
2 Udhampur (UHP) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM 2 min 25
3 Jammu Tawi (JAT) 11:30 PM 11:45 PM 15 min 78
4 Samba (SMBX) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM 2 min 111
5 Kathua (KTHU) 12:58 AM 1:00 AM 2 min 155
6 Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 1:33 AM 1:38 AM 5 min 178
7 Mukerian (MEX) 2:15 AM 2:17 AM 2 min 217
8 Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 3:45 AM 3:50 AM 5 min 291
9 Phagwara Jn (PGW) 4:03 AM 4:05 AM 2 min 307
10 Phillaur Jn (PHR) 4:24 AM 4:26 AM 2 min 329
11 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 5:00 AM 5:15 AM 15 min 343
12 Malerkotla (MET) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 388
13 Dhuri Jn (DUI) 6:35 AM 7:00 AM 25 min 405
14 Sangrur (SAG) 7:15 AM 7:17 AM 2 min 421
15 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 8:55 AM 9:00 AM 5 min 471
16 Tohana (TUN) 9:11 AM 9:13 AM 2 min 483
17 Narwana Jn (NRW) 9:38 AM 9:40 AM 2 min 509
18 Jind Jn (JIND) 10:24 AM 10:27 AM 3 min 543
19 Rohtak Jn (ROK) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 2 min 600
20 Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM 2 min 640
21 New Delhi (NDLS) 1:30 PM 2:15 PM 45 min 671
22 Faridabad (FDB) 3:21 PM 3:23 PM 2 min 699
23 Mathura Jn (MTJ) 6:00 PM 6:10 PM 10 min 812
24 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 6:36 PM 6:38 PM 2 min 845
25 Bayana Jn (BXN) 7:06 PM 7:08 PM 2 min 887
26 Hindaun City (HAN) 7:30 PM 7:32 PM 2 min 920
27 Gangapur City (GGC) 8:13 PM 8:15 PM 2 min 964
28 Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 1028
29 Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 9:48 PM 9:50 PM 2 min 1064
30 Kota Jn (KOTA) 11:45 PM Last Stop 0 min 1136

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
3A
3A
2A
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!