Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) To Sainagar Shirdi ( SNSI ) - SC SNSI EXP- 17002

Train TypeMail & Express
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 776 Km.
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time 16 hr, 35 min
Avg Speed 47 km/hr
Fare Type Mail Express
Available Classes
AC Two tier (2A)
AC Three tier (3A)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Secunderabad Jn ( SC ) - Sainagar Shirdi ( SNSI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Secunderabad Jn (SC) Starting 4:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Begampet (BMT) 4:58 PM 5:00 PM 2 min 5
3 Lingampalli (LPI) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 23
4 Shankarpalli (SKP) 5:54 PM 5:55 PM 1 min 44
5 Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 6:15 PM 6:20 PM 5 min 72
6 Zahirabad (ZB) 7:14 PM 7:15 PM 1 min 132
7 Bidar (BIDR) 7:55 PM 8:00 PM 5 min 163
8 Bhalki (BHLK) 8:39 PM 8:40 PM 1 min 200
9 Udgir (UDGR) 9:18 PM 9:20 PM 2 min 244
10 Latur Road (LTRR) 9:53 PM 9:55 PM 2 min 277
11 Parli Vaijnath (Rev) (PRLI) 11:30 PM 12:15 AM 45 min 340
12 Gangakher (GNH) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM 1 min 369
13 Parbhani Jn (Rev) (PBN) 1:20 AM 1:30 AM 10 min 403
14 Manwath Road (MVO) 1:54 AM 1:55 AM 1 min 431
15 Selu (SELU) 2:09 AM 2:10 AM 1 min 446
16 Partur (PTU) 2:44 AM 2:45 AM 1 min 473
17 Jalna (J) 3:25 AM 3:27 AM 2 min 518
18 Aurangabad (AWB) 4:55 AM 5:00 AM 5 min 581
19 Lasur (LSR) 5:29 AM 5:30 AM 1 min 614
20 Rotegaon (RGO) 5:59 AM 6:00 AM 1 min 642
21 Nagarsol (NSL) 6:40 AM 6:45 AM 5 min 669
22 Manmad Jn (MMR) 7:25 AM 7:30 AM 5 min 694
23 Kopargaon (KPG) 8:18 AM 8:20 AM 2 min 736
24 Puntamba (PB) 8:45 AM 8:47 AM 2 min 760
25 Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) 9:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 776

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
2A
3A
3A
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!