Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Sealdah ( SDAH ) To Lalgola ( LGL ) - LALGOLA PASS- 53181

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 227 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 05 hr, 50 min
Avg Speed 39 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
First class (FC)
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Sealdah ( SDAH ) - Lalgola ( LGL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Sealdah (SDAH) Starting 11:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 11:43 PM 11:44 PM 1 min 7
3 Barrackpore (BP) 11:58 PM 11:59 PM 1 min 23
4 Naihati Jn (NH) 12:21 AM 12:23 AM 2 min 38
5 Halishahar (HLR) 12:26 AM 12:27 AM 1 min 42
6 Kanchrapara (KPA) 12:32 AM 12:33 AM 1 min 46
7 Kalyani Jn (KYI) 12:36 AM 12:37 AM 1 min 49
8 Chakdaha (CDH) 12:51 AM 12:52 AM 1 min 62
9 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 1:12 AM 1:17 AM 5 min 74
10 Kalinarayanpur Jn (KLNP) 1:22 AM 1:23 AM 1 min 78
11 Birnagar (BIJ) 1:28 AM 1:29 AM 1 min 82
12 Taherpur (THP) 1:34 AM 1:35 AM 1 min 85
13 Badkulla (BDZ) 1:41 AM 1:42 AM 1 min 90
14 Krishnanagar City Jn (KNJ) 2:05 AM 2:12 AM 7 min 100
15 Bahadurpur Bengal (BPD) 2:18 AM 2:19 AM 1 min 107
16 Dhubulia (DHU) 2:25 AM 2:26 AM 1 min 112
17 Muragachha (MGM) 2:32 AM 2:33 AM 1 min 118
18 Bethuadahari (BTY) 2:43 AM 2:44 AM 1 min 128
19 Sonadanga (SVH) 2:50 AM 2:51 AM 1 min 132
20 Debagram (DEB) 2:59 AM 3:00 AM 1 min 140
21 Pagla Chandi (PCX) 3:06 AM 3:07 AM 1 min 144
22 Plassey (PLY) 3:14 AM 3:15 AM 1 min 150
23 Rejinagar (REJ) 3:24 AM 3:25 AM 1 min 159
24 Beldanga (BEB) 3:37 AM 3:39 AM 2 min 168
25 Bhabta (BFT) 3:45 AM 3:46 AM 1 min 174
26 Sargachhi (SGV) 3:51 AM 3:52 AM 1 min 177
27 Berhampore Court (BPC) 4:04 AM 4:09 AM 5 min 186
28 Cossimbazar (CSZ) 4:14 AM 4:15 AM 1 min 190
29 Murshidabad (MBB) 4:23 AM 4:24 AM 1 min 197
30 Jiaganj (JJG) 4:31 AM 4:32 AM 1 min 204
31 Bhagwangola (BQG) 4:43 AM 4:44 AM 1 min 216
32 Pirtala (PRTL) 4:49 AM 4:50 AM 1 min 220
33 Krishnapur (KRP) 4:58 AM 4:59 AM 1 min 226
34 Lalgola (LGL) 5:20 AM Last Stop 0 min 227

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
VPU
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
FC
SL
SL
SL
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!