Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Sealdah ( SDAH ) To Lalgola ( LGL ) - SDAH LGL PASS- 53173

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 229 Km.
Total no. of Stops 41
Travel Time 05 hr, 53 min
Avg Speed 39 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Sealdah ( SDAH ) - Lalgola ( LGL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Sealdah (SDAH) Starting 7:57 AM 0 min 0
2 Bidhannagar Road (BNXR) 8:06 AM 8:07 AM 1 min 6
3 Dumdum Jn (DDJ) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 9
4 Barrackpore (BP) 8:28 AM 8:29 AM 1 min 25
5 Naihati Jn (NH) 8:53 AM 8:55 AM 2 min 40
6 Halishahar (HLR) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 44
7 Kanchrapara (KPA) 9:04 AM 9:05 AM 1 min 48
8 Kalyani Jn (KYI) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 51
9 Madanpur (MPJ) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM 1 min 55
10 Simurali (SMX) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 60
11 Palpara (PXR) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 62
12 Chakdaha (CDH) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 64
13 Payradanga (PDX) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 70
14 Ranaghat Jn (RHA) 9:49 AM 9:51 AM 2 min 76
15 Kalinarayanpur Jn (KLNP) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 80
16 Birnagar (BIJ) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 84
17 Taherpur (THP) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 87
18 Badkulla (BDZ) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM 1 min 92
19 Krishnanagar City Jn (KNJ) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM 2 min 102
20 Bahadurpur Bengal (BPD) 10:42 AM 10:43 AM 1 min 109
21 Dhubulia (DHU) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 114
22 Muragachha (MGM) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM 1 min 120
23 Bethuadahari (BTY) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM 1 min 130
24 Sonadanga (SVH) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM 1 min 134
25 Debagram (DEB) 11:27 AM 11:28 AM 1 min 142
26 Pagla Chandi (PCX) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM 1 min 146
27 Plassey (PLY) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM 1 min 152
28 Sirajnagar H (SRJN) 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 min 157
29 Rejinagar (REJ) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM 1 min 161
30 Beldanga (BEB) 12:13 PM 12:14 PM 1 min 170
31 Bhabta (BFT) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM 2 min 176
32 Sargachhi (SGV) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM 1 min 180
33 Berhampore Court (BPC) 12:42 PM 12:47 PM 5 min 188
34 Cossimbazar (CSZ) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 min 192
35 Murshidabad (MBB) 1:00 PM 1:01 PM 1 min 199
36 Jiaganj (JJG) 1:09 PM 1:10 PM 1 min 206
37 Subarnamrigi H (SBNM) 1:16 PM 1:17 PM 1 min 211
38 Bhagwangola (BQG) 1:24 PM 1:25 PM 1 min 218
39 Pirtala (PRTL) 1:30 PM 1:31 PM 1 min 222
40 Krishnapur (KRP) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 228
41 Lalgola (LGL) 1:50 PM Last Stop 0 min 229

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
WGSCZ
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!