Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Samastipur Jn ( SPJ ) To Banmankhi Jn ( BNKI ) - SPJ BNKI PASS- 55554

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 202 Km.
Total no. of Stops 34
Travel Time 07 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 26 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Samastipur Jn ( SPJ ) - Banmankhi Jn ( BNKI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Samastipur Jn (SPJ) Starting 2:15 PM 0 min 0
2 Bhagwanpur Desua (BGDS) 2:23 PM 2:24 PM 1 min 8
3 Angar Ghat (ARG) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 15
4 Narhan (NRN) 2:47 PM 2:48 PM 1 min 23
5 Rusera Ghat (ROA) 2:59 PM 3:00 PM 1 min 28
6 Mabbi H (MABB) 3:07 PM 3:08 PM 1 min 31
7 Naya Nagar (NWC) 3:13 PM 3:14 PM 1 min 36
8 Baraipura H (BAPN) 3:22 PM 3:23 PM 1 min 39
9 Hasanpur Road (HPO) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 45
10 Shasan H (SSRH) 3:42 PM 3:43 PM 1 min 48
11 Garhpura (GRPA) 3:47 PM 3:48 PM 1 min 52
12 Salauna (SLNA) 4:06 PM 4:07 PM 1 min 60
13 Imli (IMLI) 4:19 PM 4:20 PM 1 min 67
14 Paharjagangaur H (PRGA) 4:27 PM 4:28 PM 1 min 71
15 Olapur (OLP) 4:34 PM 4:35 PM 1 min 75
16 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 5:09 PM 5:10 PM 1 min 85
17 Mansi Jn (MNE) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 94
18 Badla Ghat (BHB) 5:40 PM 5:41 PM 1 min 102
19 Dhamara Ghat (DHT) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM 1 min 107
20 Fungo H (FNO) 5:56 PM 5:57 PM 1 min 110
21 Koparia (KFA) 6:04 PM 6:05 PM 1 min 115
22 Simri Bakhtiyarpur (SBV) 6:41 PM 6:42 PM 1 min 122
23 Sonbarsa Kacheri (SBM) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM 1 min 130
24 Saharsa Jn (SHC) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM 1 min 139
25 Karukhirharnagar H (KKNH) 7:46 PM 7:47 PM 1 min 143
26 Baijnathpur (BYP) 7:53 PM 7:54 PM 1 min 147
27 Methai F (MEE) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 155
28 Dauram Madhepura (DMH) 8:12 PM 8:13 PM 1 min 160
29 Budhma (BDMA) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 169
30 Bhairopatti H (BHTH) 8:38 PM 8:39 PM 1 min 172
31 Deenapatti (DEPI) 8:46 PM 8:47 PM 1 min 176
32 Murliganj (MRIJ) 8:59 PM 9:00 PM 1 min 182
33 Janakinagar (JNKR) 9:23 PM 9:24 PM 1 min 195
34 Banmankhi Jn (BNKI) 10:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 202

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!