Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Saharanpur Jn ( SRE ) To Nangal Dam ( NLDM ) - SRE NLDM MEMU- 64513

Train TypeMEMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 243 Km.
Total no. of Stops 32
Travel Time 05 hr, 55 min
Avg Speed 41 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Saharanpur Jn ( SRE ) - Nangal Dam ( NLDM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Saharanpur Jn (SRE) Starting 4:40 PM 0 min 0
2 Pilkhani (PKY) 4:50 PM 4:51 PM 1 min 7
3 Sarsawa (SSW) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 13
4 Kalanour (KNZ) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM 1 min 23
5 Jagadhri (JUD) 5:17 PM 5:18 PM 1 min 30
6 Jagadhri Workshop (JUDW) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 35
7 Darazpur (DZP) 5:30 PM 5:31 PM 1 min 39
8 Mustafabad (MFB) 5:37 PM 5:38 PM 1 min 47
9 Barara (RAA) 5:46 PM 5:47 PM 1 min 56
10 Tandwal (TDW) 5:52 PM 5:53 PM 1 min 61
11 Kesri (KES) 5:58 PM 5:59 PM 1 min 68
12 Dukheri (DOKY) 6:05 PM 6:07 PM 2 min 73
13 Ambala Cantt Jn (UMB) 6:25 PM 6:55 PM 30 min 81
14 Ambala City (UBC) 7:04 PM 7:06 PM 2 min 88
15 Sambhu (SMU) 7:15 PM 7:16 PM 1 min 98
16 Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 7:24 PM 7:25 PM 1 min 109
17 Sarai Banjara (SBJ) 7:39 PM 7:40 PM 1 min 118
18 Sadhoo Garh (SDY) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM 1 min 126
19 Sirhind Jn (SIR) 7:58 PM 8:00 PM 2 min 134
20 Fatehgarh Sahib (FGSB) 8:08 PM 8:10 PM 2 min 138
21 Bassi Pathanan (BSPN) 8:14 PM 8:16 PM 2 min 142
22 Noganwan (NGWN) 8:22 PM 8:24 PM 2 min 149
23 New Morinda (NMDA) 8:30 PM 8:31 PM 1 min 160
24 Morinda (MRND) 8:35 PM 8:36 PM 1 min 163
25 Kurali (KRLI) 8:44 PM 8:45 PM 1 min 171
26 Mianpur (MNPR) 8:55 PM 8:56 PM 1 min 180
27 Roop Nagar (RPAR) 9:06 PM 9:08 PM 2 min 188
28 Ghanauli (GANL) 9:18 PM 9:19 PM 1 min 197
29 Bharatgarh (BARJ) 9:26 PM 9:28 PM 2 min 206
30 Kiratpur Sahib (KART) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM 2 min 215
31 Anandpur Sahib (ANSB) 9:58 PM 10:00 PM 2 min 223
32 Nangal Dam (NLDM) 10:35 PM Last Stop 0 min 243

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
MEMUDMC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUTC
MEMUDMC
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!