Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Sadulpur Jn ( SDLP ) To Ludhiana Jn ( LDH ) - SDLP LDH PASS- 54605

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 280 Km.
Total no. of Stops 35
Travel Time 07 hr, 45 min
Avg Speed 36 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Sadulpur Jn ( SDLP ) - Ludhiana Jn ( LDH ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) Starting 6:30 AM 0 min 0
2 Laseri (LSE) 6:45 AM 6:46 AM 1 min 14
3 Jhunpa (JUP) 6:54 AM 6:55 AM 1 min 21
4 Siwani (SWNI) 7:10 AM 7:12 AM 2 min 40
5 Naloi Barwa H (BVZ) 7:20 AM 7:21 AM 1 min 46
6 Charaud (CRW) 7:28 AM 7:29 AM 1 min 52
7 Hisar Jn (HSR) 8:00 AM 8:30 AM 30 min 70
8 Raipur Haryana (RPHR) 8:35 AM 8:37 AM 2 min 76
9 Dhansu (DNX) 8:44 AM 8:45 AM 1 min 82
10 Barwala (BXC) 9:00 AM 9:01 AM 1 min 102
11 Daulatpur Haryana (DULP) 9:11 AM 9:12 AM 1 min 111
12 Uklana (UKN) 9:19 AM 9:21 AM 2 min 117
13 Gajuwala H (GJW) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 125
14 Pirthala Lalauda (PLT) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 131
15 Jamalpur Shaikhan (JPS) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 139
16 Kudni (KUDN) 9:56 AM 9:57 AM 1 min 144
17 Jakhal Jn (JHL) 10:12 AM 10:32 AM 20 min 152
18 Gurnay (GRN) 10:39 AM 10:41 AM 2 min 159
19 Lehra Gaga (LHA) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM 2 min 168
20 Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR) 11:00 AM 11:01 AM 1 min 174
21 Chajli (CJL) 11:07 AM 11:09 AM 2 min 180
22 Sunam (SFM) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM 2 min 189
23 Bharur H (BZ) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM 2 min 195
24 Sangrur (SAG) 11:34 AM 11:36 AM 2 min 202
25 Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM 2 min 210
26 Dhuri Jn (DUI) 12:10 PM 12:35 PM 25 min 218
27 Himmatana (HMI) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM 2 min 228
28 Malerkotla (MET) 1:02 PM 1:04 PM 2 min 235
29 Kup (KUP) 1:17 PM 1:19 PM 2 min 244
30 Rohira Ghallughara H (RHW) 1:25 PM 1:26 PM 1 min 249
31 Ahmed Garh (AHH) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM 2 min 254
32 Kila Raipur (QRP) 1:44 PM 1:46 PM 2 min 262
33 Jassowal H (JSL) 1:51 PM 1:53 PM 2 min 267
34 Gill (GILL) 1:57 PM 1:59 PM 2 min 272
35 Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 2:15 PM Last Stop 0 min 280

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!