Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Rishikesh ( RKSH ) To Bandikui Jn ( BKI ) - RKSH BKI PASS- 54464

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 584 Km.
Total no. of Stops 81
Travel Time 23 hr, 40 min
Avg Speed 25 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Rishikesh ( RKSH ) - Bandikui Jn ( BKI ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Rishikesh (RKSH) Starting 12:20 PM 0 min 0
2 Virbhadra H (VRH) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM 2 min 5
3 Raiwala Jn (RWL) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM 2 min 12
4 Motichur (MOTC) 1:03 PM 1:05 PM 2 min 18
5 Haridwar Jn (HW) 1:20 PM 1:30 PM 10 min 23
6 Jwalapur (JWP) 1:38 PM 1:40 PM 2 min 27
7 Ikkar H (IKK) 1:47 PM 1:49 PM 2 min 31
8 Pathri (PRI) 1:56 PM 1:58 PM 2 min 36
9 Aithal (ATMO) 2:06 PM 2:08 PM 2 min 42
10 Laksar Jn (LRJ) 2:50 PM 4:13 PM 83 min 50
11 Raisi (RSI) 4:22 PM 4:24 PM 2 min 58
12 Balawali (BLW) 4:34 PM 4:36 PM 2 min 66
13 Chandok (CNK) 4:45 PM 4:47 PM 2 min 73
14 Muazzampur Narain Jn (MZM) 4:56 PM 4:58 PM 2 min 80
15 Fazalpur (FZL) 5:06 PM 5:08 PM 2 min 86
16 Najibabad Jn (NBD) 5:18 PM 5:23 PM 5 min 91
17 Murshadpur (MSDR) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 2 min 98
18 Bundki (BEK) 5:40 PM 5:42 PM 2 min 104
19 Nagina (NGG) 5:54 PM 5:56 PM 2 min 113
20 Puraini (PNI) 6:02 PM 6:04 PM 2 min 119
21 Habibwala (HBW) 6:12 PM 6:14 PM 2 min 125
22 Dhampur (DPR) 6:25 PM 6:30 PM 5 min 130
23 Chakraj Mal (CAJ) 6:39 PM 6:41 PM 2 min 137
24 Seohara (SEO) 6:50 PM 6:52 PM 2 min 144
25 Mewa Nawada (MWE) 7:07 PM 7:09 PM 2 min 154
26 Kanth (KNT) 7:17 PM 7:20 PM 3 min 160
27 Matlabpur (MTB) 7:30 PM 7:32 PM 2 min 169
28 Aghwanpur (AWP) 7:47 PM 7:49 PM 2 min 179
29 Harthala (HRH) 7:57 PM 7:59 PM 2 min 184
30 Moradabad Jn (MB) 8:45 PM 8:55 PM 10 min 190
31 Macharya (MCV) 9:08 PM 9:10 PM 2 min 198
32 Kundarkhi (KD) 9:30 PM 9:32 PM 2 min 208
33 Raja Ka Sahaspur Jn (RJK) 9:40 PM 9:42 PM 2 min 214
34 Jargaon (JRJ) 9:52 PM 9:54 PM 2 min 222
35 Gumthal (GTF) 10:04 PM 10:06 PM 2 min 230
36 Chandausi Jn (CH) 10:55 PM 12:10 AM 75 min 233
37 Bahjoi (BJ) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM 2 min 250
38 Babrala (BBA) 12:54 AM 12:57 AM 3 min 277
39 Rajghat Narora (RG) 1:10 AM 1:12 AM 2 min 283
40 Dibai (DIB) 1:21 AM 1:23 AM 2 min 289
41 Atrauli Road (AUR) 1:38 AM 1:40 AM 2 min 303
42 Harduaganj (HGJ) 2:07 AM 2:08 AM 1 min 318
43 Manzoorgarhi (MZGI) 2:17 AM 2:18 AM 1 min 323
44 Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 2:35 AM 2:45 AM 10 min 332
45 Daud Khan (DAQ) 2:52 AM 2:53 AM 1 min 339
46 Mandrak (MXK) 3:00 AM 3:02 AM 2 min 346
47 Sasni (SNS) 3:09 AM 3:11 AM 2 min 353
48 Hathras Jn (HRS) 3:21 AM 3:30 AM 9 min 362
49 Pora (PORA) 3:39 AM 3:40 AM 1 min 373
50 Jalesar Road (JLS) 3:48 AM 3:50 AM 2 min 382
51 Chamrola (CMR) 3:58 AM 3:59 AM 1 min 389
52 Barhan Jn (BRN) 4:07 AM 4:08 AM 1 min 396
53 Mitawali (MTI) 4:16 AM 4:17 AM 1 min 404
54 Tundla Jn (TDL) 4:45 AM 5:45 AM 60 min 410
55 Etmadpur (ETUE) 6:09 AM 6:10 AM 1 min 414
56 Kuberpur (KBP) 6:21 AM 6:22 AM 1 min 421
57 Chhalesar (CHLR) 6:30 AM 6:31 AM 1 min 425
58 Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 6:43 AM 6:45 AM 2 min 431
59 Agra Fort (AF) 7:00 AM 7:10 AM 10 min 433
60 Idgah (IDH) 7:23 AM 7:25 AM 2 min 435
61 Bichpuri (BCP) 7:46 AM 7:47 AM 1 min 444
62 Raibha (RAI) 8:02 AM 8:04 AM 2 min 453
63 Achhnera Jn (AH) 8:15 AM 8:20 AM 5 min 459
64 Chikasana (CIK) 8:27 AM 8:28 AM 1 min 469
65 Ikran (IK) 8:40 AM 8:42 AM 2 min 474
66 Nohbachhamadi (NHB) 8:48 AM 8:50 AM 2 min 480
67 Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 8:58 AM 9:00 AM 2 min 486
68 Helak (HK) 9:09 AM 9:10 AM 1 min 498
69 Paparera (PPEA) 9:18 AM 9:19 AM 1 min 505
70 Nadbai (NBI) 9:28 AM 9:29 AM 1 min 515
71 Tarchhera Baraoliran (TBL) 9:38 AM 9:39 AM 1 min 523
72 Kherli (KL) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 532
73 Dantia (DTF) 9:57 AM 9:58 AM 1 min 538
74 Ghosrana (GOS) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM 1 min 544
75 Mandawar Mahwa Road (MURD) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM 1 min 551
76 Bhuda (BUDA) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM 1 min 557
77 Karanpura (KPO) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM 1 min 560
78 Bhajera (BJRA) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM 1 min 564
79 Biwai (BW) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM 1 min 568
80 Shri Ghasi Nagar (SHGN) 11:02 AM 11:03 AM 1 min 573
81 Bandikui Jn (BKI) 12:00 PM Last Stop 0 min 584

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
WGSCZ
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!