Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Rewari Jn ( RE ) To Sikar Jn ( SIKR ) - RE SIKR PASSENGER- 59730

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 213 Km.
Total no. of Stops 25
Travel Time 06 hr, 10 min
Avg Speed 35 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
UNRESERVED

Rewari Jn ( RE ) - Sikar Jn ( SIKR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Rewari Jn (RE) Starting 1:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Nangal Mundi (NNU) 1:11 PM 1:13 PM 2 min 12
3 Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 1:24 PM 1:26 PM 2 min 24
4 Kanina Khas (KNNK) 1:36 PM 1:38 PM 2 min 34
5 Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 1:48 PM 1:49 PM 1 min 38
6 Bojawas (BJWS) 1:55 PM 1:56 PM 1 min 43
7 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 2:04 PM 2:06 PM 2 min 50
8 Zerpur Pali (ZP) 2:14 PM 2:16 PM 2 min 58
9 Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 2:27 PM 2:28 PM 1 min 63
10 Nanwan H (NWN) 2:35 PM 2:36 PM 1 min 69
11 Satnali (STNL) 2:41 PM 2:43 PM 2 min 74
12 Sohansra (SAWN) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 85
13 Loharu Jn (LHU) 3:15 PM 3:50 PM 35 min 91
14 Bhavdhari (BOTR) 3:59 PM 4:01 PM 2 min 97
15 Surajgarh (SRGH) 4:13 PM 4:15 PM 2 min 108
16 Chirawa (CRWA) 4:27 PM 4:29 PM 2 min 120
17 Nari Khetri (NRKE) 4:38 PM 4:40 PM 2 min 126
18 Ratan Sahar (RSH) 4:50 PM 4:52 PM 2 min 134
19 Jhunjunu (JJN) 5:12 PM 5:15 PM 3 min 149
20 Nua (NUA) 5:28 PM 5:30 PM 2 min 160
21 Dundlod Mukandgarh (DOB) 5:44 PM 5:46 PM 2 min 175
22 Balwantpura Chelasi (BWPL) 5:57 PM 5:59 PM 2 min 181
23 Nawalgarh (NWH) 6:08 PM 6:10 PM 2 min 186
24 Jerthi Dadhia (JDD) 6:26 PM 6:28 PM 2 min 200
25 Sikar Jn (SIKR) 7:10 PM Last Stop 0 min 213

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!