Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Rewari Jn ( RE ) To Shri Ganganagar ( SGNR ) - RE SGNR PASS- 54751

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 443 Km.
Total no. of Stops 48
Travel Time 11 hr, 05 min
Avg Speed 40 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Rewari Jn ( RE ) - Shri Ganganagar ( SGNR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Rewari Jn (RE) Starting 1:25 PM 0 min 0
2 Kishangarh Balawas (KGBS) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 9
3 Jatusana (JTS) 1:47 PM 1:49 PM 2 min 17
4 Nangal Pathani (NLQ) 1:55 PM 1:57 PM 2 min 21
5 Kosli (KSI) 2:03 PM 2:05 PM 2 min 27
6 Sudhrana (SDRA) 2:12 PM 2:14 PM 2 min 33
7 Jharli (JRL) 2:23 PM 2:25 PM 2 min 41
8 Charkhi Dadri (CKD) 2:38 PM 2:40 PM 2 min 55
9 Manheru (MHU) 2:53 PM 2:55 PM 2 min 69
10 Bhiwani Jn (BNW) 3:10 PM 3:20 PM 10 min 82
11 Sui (SUI) 3:28 PM 3:29 PM 1 min 91
12 Bawani Khera (BWK) 3:37 PM 3:39 PM 2 min 100
13 Jita Kheri (JKZ) 3:48 PM 3:50 PM 2 min 109
14 Aurang Nagar (AUN) 3:56 PM 3:57 PM 1 min 112
15 Hansi (HNS) 4:04 PM 4:06 PM 2 min 119
16 Mayar (MAYR) 4:16 PM 4:17 PM 1 min 127
17 Satrod (STD) 4:28 PM 4:30 PM 2 min 131
18 Hisar Jn (HSR) 4:55 PM 5:00 PM 5 min 142
19 Nyolikalan (NKN) 5:08 PM 5:10 PM 2 min 152
20 Jakhod Khera (JKHI) 5:16 PM 5:18 PM 2 min 158
21 Mandi Adampur (ADR) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM 2 min 171
22 Khabra Kalan (KBKN) 5:42 PM 5:44 PM 2 min 182
23 Bhattu (BHT) 5:50 PM 5:52 PM 2 min 188
24 Mehuwala (MHUL) 5:58 PM 6:00 PM 2 min 192
25 Ding (DING) 6:07 PM 6:09 PM 2 min 199
26 Jodhka (JOK) 6:16 PM 6:18 PM 2 min 204
27 Suchan Kotli (SHN) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM 2 min 209
28 Bajekan (BJKN) 6:33 PM 6:35 PM 2 min 218
29 Sirsa (SSA) 6:45 PM 6:50 PM 5 min 224
30 Bara Gudha (BGD) 7:03 PM 7:05 PM 2 min 242
31 Sukhchain (SCV) 7:12 PM 7:14 PM 2 min 249
32 Kalanwali (KNL) 7:22 PM 7:24 PM 2 min 257
33 Ratangarh Kanakwal (RKK) 7:33 PM 7:34 PM 1 min 264
34 Raman (RMN) 7:41 PM 7:43 PM 2 min 271
35 Bangi Nihal Singh (BNLS) 7:51 PM 7:52 PM 1 min 277
36 Manwala Kot Bakhtu (MKBH) 7:57 PM 7:58 PM 1 min 280
37 Shergarh (SGA) 8:03 PM 8:04 PM 1 min 283
38 Gahri Bhagi (GHB) 8:11 PM 8:12 PM 1 min 289
39 Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 9:00 PM 9:45 PM 45 min 317
40 Bulluana (BHX) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM 2 min 333
41 Giddarbaha (GDB) 10:22 PM 10:24 PM 2 min 345
42 Malout (MOT) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM 2 min 361
43 Pakki (PKK) 11:02 PM 11:04 PM 2 min 375
44 Abohar (ABS) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM 2 min 390
45 Panj Kosi (PJK) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM 2 min 404
46 Hindumalkote (HMK) 11:55 PM 11:56 PM 1 min 418
47 Fatuhi (FTH) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM 1 min 428
48 Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) 12:30 AM Last Stop 0 min 443

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!