Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Rewari Jn ( RE ) To Phulera Jn ( FL ) - RE FL PASS- 59718

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 215 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 05 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 40 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Rewari Jn ( RE ) - Phulera Jn ( FL ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Rewari Jn (RE) Starting 7:30 PM 0 min 0
2 Khori (KORI) 7:41 PM 7:42 PM 1 min 11
3 Kund (KUND) 7:55 PM 7:56 PM 1 min 23
4 Kathuwas (KTWS) 8:02 PM 8:03 PM 1 min 28
5 Ateli (AEL) 8:12 PM 8:13 PM 1 min 37
6 Mirzapur Bachhau (MBV) 8:20 PM 8:21 PM 1 min 44
7 Narnaul (NNL) 8:29 PM 8:30 PM 1 min 52
8 Amarpur Jorasi (APJ) 8:42 PM 8:43 PM 1 min 60
9 Nizampur (NIP) 8:51 PM 8:52 PM 1 min 66
10 Dabla (DBLA) 9:02 PM 9:03 PM 1 min 77
11 Jhilo (JLLO) 9:13 PM 9:14 PM 1 min 85
12 Maonda (MADA) 9:23 PM 9:24 PM 1 min 92
13 Nim Ka Thana (NMK) 9:35 PM 9:36 PM 1 min 102
14 Bhagega (BAGA) 9:47 PM 9:48 PM 1 min 111
15 Kanwat (KAWT) 9:59 PM 10:00 PM 1 min 122
16 Kachera (KHRA) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM 1 min 129
17 Shri Madhopur (SMPR) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM 1 min 139
18 Ringas Jn (RGS) 10:31 PM 10:35 PM 4 min 149
19 Kishan Manpura (KMNP) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM 1 min 159
20 Badhal (BDHL) 10:55 PM 10:56 PM 1 min 166
21 Pachar Malikpura (PCMK) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM 1 min 174
22 Renwal (RNW) 11:12 PM 11:13 PM 1 min 181
23 Mindha (MNHA) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM 1 min 186
24 Bheslana (BILA) 11:28 PM 11:29 PM 1 min 192
25 Sanodiya (SFE) 11:36 PM 11:37 PM 1 min 198
26 Khandel (KNDL) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM 1 min 205
27 Peeplee Ka Bas (PKBS) 11:53 PM 11:54 PM 1 min 210
28 Phulera Jn (FL) 12:50 AM Last Stop 0 min 215

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GSRD
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!