Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Rewari Jn ( RE ) To Hisar Jn ( HSR ) - RE SDLP HSR DMU- 74845

Train TypeDMU
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 215 Km.
Total no. of Stops 28
Travel Time 05 hr, 20 min
Avg Speed 40 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
General (GN)

Rewari Jn ( RE ) - Hisar Jn ( HSR ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Rewari Jn (RE) Starting 7:15 AM 0 min 0
2 Nangal Mundi (NNU) 7:27 AM 7:28 AM 1 min 13
3 Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 7:40 AM 7:41 AM 1 min 25
4 Kanina Khas (KNNK) 7:51 AM 7:52 AM 1 min 35
5 Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 7:58 AM 7:59 AM 1 min 40
6 Bojawas (BJWS) 8:05 AM 8:06 AM 1 min 45
7 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 8:14 AM 8:15 AM 1 min 52
8 Zerpur Pali (ZP) 8:24 AM 8:25 AM 1 min 60
9 Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 8:32 AM 8:33 AM 1 min 66
10 Nanwan H (NWN) 8:40 AM 8:41 AM 1 min 72
11 Satnali (STNL) 8:47 AM 8:48 AM 1 min 76
12 Sohansra (SAWN) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 87
13 Loharu Jn (LHU) 9:10 AM 9:15 AM 5 min 93
14 Kushalpura (KLSP) 9:22 AM 9:23 AM 1 min 100
15 Parvezpur (PVZ) 9:30 AM 9:31 AM 1 min 104
16 Rampura Beri (RMB) 9:41 AM 9:42 AM 1 min 114
17 Gugalwa Kirtan H (GLKN) 9:48 AM 9:49 AM 1 min 119
18 Bewar Bhojan (BWBN) 9:54 AM 9:55 AM 1 min 122
19 Harpalu (HR) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM 1 min 130
20 Kandharan H (KDHN) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM 1 min 134
21 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 30 min 144
22 Suratpura Jn (SURP) 11:16 AM 11:17 AM 1 min 149
23 Laseri (LSE) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM 1 min 158
24 Jhunpa (JUP) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM 1 min 165
25 Siwani (SWNI) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM 1 min 184
26 Naloi Barwa H (BVZ) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM 1 min 190
27 Charaud (CRW) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM 1 min 196
28 Hisar Jn (HSR) 12:35 PM Last Stop 0 min 215

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!