Search
  • Follow NativePlanet
Share
ಮುಖಪುಟ » ರೈಲು(ಗಳು) » ರೈಲು ಹೆಸರು ಅಥವಾ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ

ರೈಲು(ಗಳು)

Rewa ( REWA ) To Chirmiri ( CHRM ) - REWA CHRM F PAS- 51753

Train TypePassenger
Service Days
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
Distance Covered 402 Km.
Total no. of Stops 30
Travel Time 12 hr, 15 min
Avg Speed 33 km/hr
Fare Type Ordinary
Available Classes
Sleeper class (SL)
General (GN)

Rewa ( REWA ) - Chirmiri ( CHRM ) Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

ನಿಲ್ದಾಣ ಆಗಮನ ನಿರ್ಗಮನ ನಿಲ್ಲುವ ಸಮಯ ದೂರ
1 Rewa (REWA) Starting 6:00 PM 0 min 0
2 Turki Road (TZR) 6:10 PM 6:12 PM 2 min 12
3 Bagahai Road (BGHI) 6:22 PM 6:24 PM 2 min 21
4 Satna (STA) 7:15 PM 7:25 PM 10 min 50
5 Unchhera (UHR) 7:41 PM 7:43 PM 2 min 71
6 Maihar (MYR) 7:55 PM 7:57 PM 2 min 85
7 Amdara (UDR) 8:20 PM 8:22 PM 2 min 111
8 Jukehi (JKE) 8:38 PM 8:40 PM 2 min 131
9 Katni Jn (KTE) 10:15 PM 10:35 PM 20 min 148
10 Rupaund (RPD) 11:09 PM 11:11 PM 2 min 172
11 Chandia Road (CHD) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM 2 min 189
12 Umaria (UMR) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM 2 min 208
13 Karkeli (KKI) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM 1 min 220
14 Nowrozabad (NRZB) 12:12 AM 12:14 AM 2 min 230
15 Birsinghpur (BRS) 12:21 AM 12:23 AM 2 min 238
16 Shahdol (SDL) 1:05 AM 1:15 AM 10 min 275
17 Singhpur (SNGP) 1:21 AM 1:23 AM 2 min 281
18 Burhar (BUH) 1:34 AM 1:36 AM 2 min 294
19 Amlai (AAL) 1:44 AM 1:46 AM 2 min 303
20 Anuppur Jn (APR) 2:15 AM 2:20 AM 5 min 316
21 Mauhari (MZH) 2:30 AM 2:32 AM 2 min 323
22 Dhurwasin H (DRSN) 2:39 AM 2:41 AM 2 min 331
23 Harrad (HRV) 2:51 AM 2:53 AM 2 min 338
24 Kotma (KTMA) 3:08 AM 3:10 AM 2 min 347
25 Baihatola (BATL) 3:23 AM 3:25 AM 2 min 357
26 Bijuri (BJRI) 3:40 AM 3:50 AM 10 min 363
27 Boridand Jn (BRND) 4:02 AM 4:04 AM 2 min 373
28 Manendragarh (MDGR) 4:25 AM 4:35 AM 10 min 380
29 Paradol (PRDL) 5:01 AM 5:03 AM 2 min 391
30 Chirmiri (CHRM) 6:15 AM Last Stop 0 min 402

Alleppey - Chennai Coach Position

Locomotive/Engine
GS
GS
GS
GS
GS
SL
GS
H Air Conditioned First Class Coach
A Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
B Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
C Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
E Air Conditioned Executive Class Coach (Shatabdi)
J Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach (Garib Rath)
G Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach (Garib Rath)
HA Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier Sleeper Coach
HB Half Air Conditioned First Class & Half Air Conditioned # Tier Sleeper Coach
AB Half Air Conditioned 2 Tier & Half Air Conditioned 3 Tier Sleeper Coach
F Non Air Conditioned First class
S Non Air Conditioned Sleeper Class Coach
D Non Air Conditioned Chair Car Coach
GEN Non Air Conditioned Non Reserved General Coach
GS Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Sitting Coach
UR Non Air Conditioned Unreserved Coach
L Locomotive or Engine
EOG Guard Coach
SLR Parcel Coach
PC Pantry Car
ನೀವು ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ ಸಮಯದ ಮಾಹಿತಿಯನ್ನು ಪಡೆಯಬೇಕು ಎಂದು ಹುಡುಕುತ್ತಿದ್ದರೆ ಇದು ನಿಮಗೆ ಸರಿಯಾದ ವಿವಿರಗಳನ್ನು ನೀಡುವ ಸೈಟ್ ಇದಾಗಿದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ಭಾರತೀಯ ರೈಲ್ವೆ, ರೈಲ್ವೆ ವಿಚಾರಣೆಯ ವಿವರಗಳು, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಮಯ, ರೈಲುಗಳ ಸಂಖ್ಯೆ ಮತ್ತು ರೈಲುಗಳ ಹೆಸರುಗಳ ಸಂಪೂರ್ಣವಾದ ವಿವರ ನಿಮಗೆ ಒದಗಿಸುತ್ತದೆ. ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನಿಮ್ಮ ಹುಡುಕಾಟದ ಆಯ್ಕೆಯ ಪಟ್ಟಿಯನ್ನು ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀಡಲಾಗಿದೆ. ಅಂದರೆ ರೈಲು, ರೈಲು ಮಾರ್ಗಗಳು, ರೈಲು ನಿಲ್ದಾಣಗಳು ಮತ್ತು ಅದರ ಸಂಕೇತಗಳ ನಡುವೆ ರೈಲುಗಳ ಬಗ್ಗೆ ಮಾಹಿತಿ ಇಲ್ಲಿ ನೀವು ಪಡೆಯಬಹುದಾಗಿದೆ.
Connect to Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Step 1

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 55

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!